Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Phase
1st Round
Participating Teams
Aris Marmouris THESSALONIKI
ASU LYON
CV Calvo SOTELO
Floby FALKÖPING
Isku TAMPERE
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
Mlekpol OLSZTYN
Rentokil ZEVENHUIZEN
SC Portugal LISBOA
SCHWERINER SC
Sisley TREVISO
TSV JONA
Ujpesti BUDAPEST
VC MAMER
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Aero ODOLENA VODA
AOK Mladost ZAGREB
Aris Marmouris THESSALONIKI
ASU LYON
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Dynamo MOSCOW
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
HAMBURGER SV
Levski Siconco SOFIA
Mlekpol OLSZTYN
Rentokil ZEVENHUIZEN
SCHWERINER SC
Sisley TREVISO
Sky Volley PARMA
Sonmez Filamentspor BURSA
Ujpesti BUDAPEST
1st Round
Unique

Q-014 Floby FALKÖPING VK 0
SC Traktor SCHWERIN 3
Q-101 Rantaperkion Isku TAMPERE 1
Rentokil ZEVENHUIZEN 3
Q-102 Rentokil ZEVENHUIZEN 3
Rantaperkion Isku TAMPERE 0
Q-103 Aris THESSALONIKI 3
Maccabi TEL-AVIV 0
Q-104 Maccabi TEL-AVIV 1
Aris THESSALONIKI 3
Q-105 Ujpesti Dozsa BUDAPEST 3
TSV JONA 1
Q-106 TSV JONA 1
Ujpesti Dozsa BUDAPEST 3
Q-107 AZS OLSZTYN 3
VC MAMER 0
Q-108 VC MAMER 0
AZS OLSZTYN 3
Q-109 CV Calvo SOTELO 0
AV Sisley TREVISO 3
Q-110 AV Sisley TREVISO 3
CV Calvo SOTELO 0
Q-111 SC Portugal LISBOA 0
ASU LYON 3
Q-112 ASU LYON 0
SC Portugal LISBOA 3
Q-113 SC Traktor SCHWERIN 3
Floby FALKÖPING VK 0
2nd Round
Unique

Q-115 Dynamo MOSCOW 3
Rentokil ZEVENHUIZEN 1
Q-116 Rentokil ZEVENHUIZEN 0
Dynamo MOSCOW 3
Q-117 Dinamo BUCURESTI 3
Aris THESSALONIKI 0
Q-118 Aris THESSALONIKI 2
Dinamo BUCURESTI 3
Q-119 Ujpesti Dozsa BUDAPEST 3
Sonmez Filamentspor BURSA 1
Q-120 Sonmez Filamentspor BURSA 3
Ujpesti Dozsa BUDAPEST 0
Q-121 AZS OLSZTYN 3
HAMBURGER SV 2
Q-122 HAMBURGER SV 3
AZS OLSZTYN 1
Q-123 Levski Spartak SOFIA 3
Aero ODOLENA VODA 1
Q-124 Aero ODOLENA VODA 3
Levski Spartak SOFIA 0
Q-125 AOK Mladost ZAGREB 0
AV Sisley TREVISO 3
Q-126 AV Sisley TREVISO 3
AOK Mladost ZAGREB 0
Q-127 ASU LYON 3
VC LENNIK 1
Q-128 VC LENNIK 0
ASU LYON 3
Q-129 SC Traktor SCHWERIN 0
Maxicono PARMA 3
Q-130 Maxicono PARMA 3
SC Traktor SCHWERIN 0
1st Round
2nd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 01/06/1989 to 30/04/1990
Main Phase
From 01/06/1989 to 30/04/1990
Final Four
From 01/06/1989 to 30/04/1990

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today