Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Round
1st Round
Participating Teams
Aero ODOLENA VODA
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
HAMBURGER SV
Hapoel TIVOL MATE-ASHER
HOLTE IF
KS Bosman - Morze SZCZECIN
Maila Jussit SEINAJOKI
NIM LIVINGSTONE
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Phoenix Mecano KECSKEMET
SC ESPINHO
SC LEIPZIG
Storno LIDINGÖ
TJS Möma WIEN
VBC LEYSIN
VC STRASSEN
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Aero ODOLENA VODA
AS FREJUS Var Volley Ball
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN
Casa MODENA
CSKA MOSCOW
CSKA SOFIA
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
HAMBURGER SV
KS Bosman - Morze SZCZECIN
OK Bosna SARAJEVO
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
SC ESPINHO
SC LEIPZIG
Steaua BUCURESTI
TJS Möma WIEN
VBC LEYSIN
3rd Round
Participating Teams
AS FREJUS Var Volley Ball
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN
Casa MODENA
CSKA MOSCOW
CSKA SOFIA
HAMBURGER SV
SC LEIPZIG
VBC LEYSIN
1st Round
Unique

Q-001 SC ESPINHO 3
VC STRASSEN 0
Q-002 VC STRASSEN 2
SC ESPINHO 3
Q-003 VC LENNIK 3
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 0
Q-004 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
VC LENNIK 0
Q-005 SC LEIPZIG 3
LIDINGÖ SK 0
Q-006 LIDINGÖ SK 0
SC LEIPZIG 3
Q-007 KECSKEMETI SC 0
Galatasaray ISTANBUL 3
Q-008 Galatasaray ISTANBUL 3
KECSKEMETI SC 0
Q-009 HAMBURGER SV 3
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA 0
Q-010 Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA 0
HAMBURGER SV 3
Q-011 Stal Stocznia SZCZECIN 3
HOLTE IF Hillerod 0
Q-012 HOLTE IF Hillerod 0
Stal Stocznia SZCZECIN 3
Q-013 NIM LIVINGSTONE 0
TJ Sokol WIEN 3
Q-014 TJ Sokol WIEN 3
NIM LIVINGSTONE 1
Q-015 VBC LEYSIN 3
Hapoel MATE ASHER 0
Q-016 Hapoel MATE ASHER 1
VBC LEYSIN 3
Q-017 Aero ODOLENA VODA 3
SEINAJOEN MJ 0
Q-018 SEINAJOEN MJ 0
Aero ODOLENA VODA 3
2nd Round
Unique

Q-019 CSKA MOSCOW 3
Steaua BUCURESTI 0
Q-020 Steaua BUCURESTI 0
CSKA MOSCOW 3
Q-021 SC ESPINHO 0
AS FREJUS 3
Q-022 AS FREJUS 3
SC ESPINHO 0
Q-023 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 2
SC LEIPZIG 3
Q-024 SC LEIPZIG 3
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 0
Q-025 Galatasaray ISTANBUL 0
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN 3
Q-026 Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN 3
Galatasaray ISTANBUL 0
Q-027 GS Edizioni Panini MODENA 3
OK Bosna SARAJEVO 0
Q-028 OK Bosna SARAJEVO 1
GS Edizioni Panini MODENA 3
Q-029 HAMBURGER SV 3
Stal Stocznia SZCZECIN 1
Q-030 Stal Stocznia SZCZECIN 3
HAMBURGER SV 1
Q-031 TJ Sokol WIEN 1
VBC LEYSIN 3
Q-032 VBC LEYSIN 3
TJ Sokol WIEN 1
Q-033 Aero ODOLENA VODA 3
CSKA SOFIA 2
Q-034 CSKA SOFIA 3
Aero ODOLENA VODA 0
3rd Round
Unique

Q-035 CSKA MOSCOW 3
AS FREJUS 0
Q-036 AS FREJUS 0
CSKA MOSCOW 3
Q-037 SC LEIPZIG 0
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN 3
Q-038 Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN 3
SC LEIPZIG 0
Q-039 GS Edizioni Panini MODENA 3
HAMBURGER SV 0
Q-040 HAMBURGER SV 3
GS Edizioni Panini MODENA 0
Q-041 VBC LEYSIN 1
CSKA SOFIA 3
Q-042 CSKA SOFIA 3
VBC LEYSIN 0
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Round
From 01/06/1987 to 30/04/1988
Final Tournament
From 01/06/1987 to 30/04/1988

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today