Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Round
1st Round
Participating Teams
Akureyri Ka
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA
AS FREJUS Var Volley Ball
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN
Csepel BUDAPEST
Dinamo TIRANA
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Hapoel BAT YAM
HOLTE IF
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
KS Hutnik KRAKOW
Leixoes MATOSINHOS
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Portol Palma MALLORCA
Ruda Hvezda PRAHA
SC LEIPZIG
TJS Möma WIEN
TSV Bayer LEVERKUSEN
VARKAUDEN Tarmo
VBC LEYSIN
VBK KUNGÄLV
VC STRASSEN
2nd Round
Participating Teams
AS FREJUS Var Volley Ball
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN
Casa MODENA
CSKA MOSCOW
CSKA SOFIA
Dinamo TIRANA
HOLTE IF
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Portol Palma MALLORCA
Ruda Hvezda PRAHA
SC LEIPZIG
Steaua BUCURESTI
TJS Möma WIEN
VARKAUDEN Tarmo
VC STRASSEN
Vojvodina NOVI SAD
1st Round
Unique

Q-001 Deltalloyd / AMVJ AMSTELVEEN 3
Hapoel BAT YAM 1
Q-002 Hapoel BAT YAM 0
Deltalloyd / AMVJ AMSTELVEEN 3
Q-003 HOLTE IF 3
VBK KUNGÄLV 2
Q-004 VBK KUNGÄLV 0
HOLTE IF 3
Q-005 Ruda Hvezda PRAHA 3
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA 0
Q-006 Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA 0
Ruda Hvezda PRAHA 3
Q-007 TSV Bayer LEVERKUSEN 3
CV Palma MALLORCA 1
Q-008 CV Palma MALLORCA 3
TSV Bayer LEVERKUSEN 0
Q-009 VC STRASSEN 3
Akureyri Ka 0
Q-010 Akureyri Ka 0
VC STRASSEN 3
Q-011 VBC LEYSIN 0
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
Q-012 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
VBC LEYSIN 0
Q-013 Dinamo TIRANA 3
Csepel BUDAPEST 0
Q-014 Csepel BUDAPEST 3
Dinamo TIRANA 1
Q-015 Galatasaray ISTANBUL 1
SC LEIPZIG 3
Q-016 SC LEIPZIG 3
Galatasaray ISTANBUL 0
Q-017 Leixoes MATOSINHOS 3
TJ Sokol Möma WIEN 2
Q-018 TJ Sokol Möma WIEN 3
Leixoes MATOSINHOS 0
Q-019 Hutnik KRAKOW 3
VARKAUDEN Tarmo 2
Q-020 VARKAUDEN Tarmo 3
Hutnik KRAKOW 1
Q-021 Knack ROESELARE 0
FREJUS AB 3
Q-022 FREJUS AB 3
Knack ROESELARE 1
2nd Round
Unique

Q-023 Philips MODENA 3
Deltalloyd / AMVJ AMSTELVEEN 0
Q-024 Deltalloyd / AMVJ AMSTELVEEN 1
Philips MODENA 3
Q-025 HOLTE IF 3
Ruda Hvezda PRAHA 1
Q-026 Ruda Hvezda PRAHA 3
HOLTE IF 0
Q-027 CV Palma MALLORCA 3
VC STRASSEN 0
Q-028 VC STRASSEN 1
CV Palma MALLORCA 3
Q-029 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 2
CSKA SOFIA 3
Q-030 CSKA SOFIA 3
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 1
Q-031 Vojvodina NOVI SAD 3
Dinamo TIRANA 0
Q-032 Dinamo TIRANA 3
Vojvodina NOVI SAD 0
Q-033 SC LEIPZIG 3
TJ Sokol Möma WIEN 1
Q-034 TJ Sokol Möma WIEN 3
SC LEIPZIG 1
Q-035 VARKAUDEN Tarmo 3
Steaua BUCURESTI 0
Q-036 Steaua BUCURESTI 3
VARKAUDEN Tarmo 1
Q-037 FREJUS AB 3
CSKA MOSCOW 1
Q-038 CSKA MOSCOW 0
FREJUS AB 3
1st Round
2nd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Round
From 01/06/1989 to 30/04/1990
Main Phase
From 01/06/1989 to 30/04/1990
Final Four
From 01/06/1989 to 30/04/1990

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today