Skip Navigation Links
1st Round
Participating Teams
AE ISEF of LISBON
Apoel NICOSIA
AS FREJUS Var Volley Ball
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN
Chênois GENEVE
Dukla LIBEREC
Hapoel Yoav KFAR SABA
Noliko MAASEIK
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Phoenix Mecano KECSKEMET
SC LEIPZIG
Ulriken BERGEN
VC STRASSEN
VDS BERLIN
WAT/ATV WIENER NEUSTADT
2nd Round
Participating Teams
AS FREJUS Var Volley Ball
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN
C.V. Salesianos Atocha MADRID
DHG ODENSE
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Dukla LIBEREC
Levski Siconco SOFIA
OK Bosna SARAJEVO
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Radiotechnik RIGA
SC LEIPZIG
Sonmez Filamentspor BURSA
Tartarini BOLOGNA
Ulriken BERGEN
VDS BERLIN
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Levski Siconco SOFIA
OK Bosna SARAJEVO
Radiotechnik RIGA
SC LEIPZIG
Tartarini BOLOGNA
VDS BERLIN
1st Round
Unique

1-101 WAT KAGRAN 0
Resovia RZESZOW 3
1-102 Resovia RZESZOW 3
WAT KAGRAN 0
1-103 AE ISEF of LISBON 0
AS VB FREJUS 3
1-104 AS VB FREJUS 3
AE ISEF of LISBON 0
1-105 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
Apoel NICOSIA 0
1-106 Apoel NICOSIA 0
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
1-107 Delta Lloyd AMSTELVEEN 3
Hapoel KFAR SABA 0
1-108 Hapoel KFAR SABA 0
Delta Lloyd AMSTELVEEN 3
1-109 KECSKEMETI SC 3
VDS BERLIN 2
1-110 VDS BERLIN 3
KECSKEMETI SC 0
1-111 VC STRASSEN 0
Ulriken BERGEN 3
1-112 Ulriken BERGEN 3
VC STRASSEN 1
1-113 CS Chênois GENEVE 0
Dukla LIBEREC 3
1-114 Dukla LIBEREC 3
CS Chênois GENEVE 0
1-115 SC LEIPZIG 3
Noliko MAASEIK 0
1-116 Noliko MAASEIK 2
SC LEIPZIG 3
2nd Round
Unique

2-101 Dinamo BUCURESTI 3
ODENSE DHG 0
2-102 ODENSE DHG 0
Dinamo BUCURESTI 3
2-103 Filamentspor BURSA 3
Resovia RZESZOW 0
2-104 Resovia RZESZOW 3
Filamentspor BURSA 0
2-105 AS VB FREJUS 0
Radiotechnik RIGA 3
2-106 Radiotechnik RIGA 3
AS VB FREJUS 0
2-107 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 2
Tartarini BOLOGNA 3
2-108 Tartarini BOLOGNA 3
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 0
2-109 Levski Spartak SOFIA 3
Delta Lloyd AMSTELVEEN 0
2-110 Delta Lloyd AMSTELVEEN 2
Levski Spartak SOFIA 3
2-111 VDS BERLIN 3
Ulriken BERGEN 0
2-112 Ulriken BERGEN 0
VDS BERLIN 3
2-113 Dukla LIBEREC 3
SC LEIPZIG 1
2-114 SC LEIPZIG 3
Dukla LIBEREC 0
2-115 C.V. Salesianos Atocha MADRID 3
Bosna SARAJEVO 2
2-116 Bosna SARAJEVO 3
C.V. Salesianos Atocha MADRID 0
3rd Round
Unique

3-101 Dinamo BUCURESTI 3
Resovia RZESZOW 0
3-102 Resovia RZESZOW 3
Dinamo BUCURESTI 0
3-103 Radiotechnik RIGA 3
Tartarini BOLOGNA 2
3-104 Tartarini BOLOGNA 3
Radiotechnik RIGA 0
3-105 Levski Spartak SOFIA 3
VDS BERLIN 0
3-106 VDS BERLIN 0
Levski Spartak SOFIA 3
3-107 SC LEIPZIG 1
Bosna SARAJEVO 3
3-108 Bosna SARAJEVO 3
SC LEIPZIG 2
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 01/06/1986 to 30/04/1987
Final Tournament
From 01/06/1986 to 30/04/1987

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today