Skip Navigation Links
1st Round
Participating Teams
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA
AOK Mladost ZAGREB
AS CANNES
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN
CSKA SOFIA
CWKS Legia WARSZAWA
Dinamo TIRANA
Eczacibasi ISTANBUL
FC PORTO
HAMBURGER SV
Hapoel BAT YAM
Hellerasten KOLBOTN
HOLTE IF
Ibis KORTRIJK
LEYSIN VC
Maila Jussit SEINAJOKI
Panathinaikos ATHENS
Polonia VC LONDON
Portol Palma MALLORCA
SC BERLIN
Sokol SCHWECHAT
Sollentuna STOCKHOLM
Tungsram SC BUDAPEST
VC MAMER
2nd Round
Participating Teams
AOK Mladost ZAGREB
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN
Casa MODENA
CSKA MOSCOW
CSKA SOFIA
CWKS Legia WARSZAWA
Eczacibasi ISTANBUL
HAMBURGER SV
Hapoel BAT YAM
Ibis KORTRIJK
Maila Jussit SEINAJOKI
Panathinaikos ATHENS
Polonia VC LONDON
PSK Olymp PRAHA
Sokol SCHWECHAT
Steaua BUCURESTI
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN
Casa MODENA
CSKA MOSCOW
CSKA SOFIA
Eczacibasi ISTANBUL
HAMBURGER SV
PSK Olymp PRAHA
Steaua BUCURESTI
1st Round
Unique

01 Hellerasten KOLBOTN 2
Polonia VC LONDON 3
02 Polonia VC LONDON 3
Hellerasten KOLBOTN 0
03 Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA 0
Panathinaikos ATHENS 3
04 Panathinaikos ATHENS 3
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA 0
05 Tungsram SC BUDAPEST 0
Eczacibasi ISTANBUL 3
06 Eczacibasi ISTANBUL 3
Tungsram SC BUDAPEST 0
07 Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN 3
Son Amar Palma de MALLORCA 0
08 Son Amar Palma de MALLORCA 3
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN 1
09 Legia WARSZAWA 2
TSC BERLIN 3
10 TSC BERLIN 0
Legia WARSZAWA 3
11 VC MAMER 0
Hapoel BAT YAM 3
12 Hapoel BAT YAM 3
VC MAMER 0
13 AS CANNES 1
Maila Jussit SEINAJOKI 3
14 Maila Jussit SEINAJOKI 3
AS CANNES 1
15 CSKA SOFIA 3
FC PORTO 0
16 FC PORTO 0
CSKA SOFIA 3
17 Dinamo TIRANA 1
Mladost Monter ZAGREB (M) 3
18 Mladost Monter ZAGREB (M) 3
Dinamo TIRANA 0
19 Ibis KORTRIJK 3
LEYSIN VC 0
20 LEYSIN VC 3
Ibis KORTRIJK 0
21 HAMBURGER SV 3
Sollentuna STOCKHOLM 0
22 Sollentuna STOCKHOLM 3
HAMBURGER SV 2
23 Sokol Wien 3
HOLTE SC 0
24 HOLTE SC 3
Sokol Wien 0
2nd Round
Unique

25 Panini MODENA 3
Polonia VC LONDON 0
26 Polonia VC LONDON 0
Panini MODENA 3
27 Panathinaikos ATHENS 3
Eczacibasi ISTANBUL 1
28 Eczacibasi ISTANBUL 3
Panathinaikos ATHENS 0
29 Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN 3
Legia WARSZAWA 0
30 Legia WARSZAWA 3
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN 1
31 Hapoel BAT YAM 0
Steaua BUCURESTI 3
32 Steaua BUCURESTI 3
Hapoel BAT YAM 1
33 RH PRAHA 3
Maila Jussit SEINAJOKI 0
34 Maila Jussit SEINAJOKI 1
RH PRAHA 3
35 CSKA SOFIA 3
Mladost Monter ZAGREB (M) 0
36 Mladost Monter ZAGREB (M) 3
CSKA SOFIA 2
37 Ibis KORTRIJK 3
HAMBURGER SV 1
38 HAMBURGER SV 3
Ibis KORTRIJK 0
39 Sokol Wien 3
CSKA MOSCOW 0
40 CSKA MOSCOW 3
Sokol Wien 1
3rd Round
Unique

41 Panini MODENA 3
Eczacibasi ISTANBUL 0
42 Eczacibasi ISTANBUL 3
Panini MODENA 1
43 Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN 3
Steaua BUCURESTI 1
44 Steaua BUCURESTI 3
Brother Martinus AMSTELVEEN 2
45 RH PRAHA 3
CSKA SOFIA 1
46 CSKA SOFIA 3
RH PRAHA 0
47 HAMBURGER SV 0
CSKA MOSCOW 3
48 CSKA MOSCOW 3
HAMBURGER SV 0
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 01/06/1986 to 30/04/1987
Final Tournament
From 01/06/1986 to 30/04/1987

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today