Skip Navigation Links
Preliminary Rou
Participating Teams
Basler Volleyballer BIRSFELDEN
CV TENERIFE
ICT WIEN
OK RIJEKA
SC LEIPZIG
SC Uni BASEL
Sport LISBOA e Benfica
Vakifbank ANKARA
VBC RIOM
VC Olympic LUXEMBOURG
1st Round
Participating Teams
Akademik DKS VARNA
AS ST. RAPHAEL
Basler Volleyballer BIRSFELDEN
Blue Eyes Team JYVÄSKYLÄ
BZBK BAKU
Cermagica REGGIO EMILIA
Club Alcorcon Voleibol MADRID
Datovoc TONGEREN
Egut EGER
Filathlitikos THESSALONIKI
Galatasaray M.Park ISTANBUL
Hapoel EMEK HEFER
Leixoes MATOSINHOS
Lodzki KS LODZ
OK Radnicki BEOGRAD
Olympias Neapoleos NICOSIA
Orbita ZAPOROZHIE
Parmalat MATERA
Penicilina IASI
Rapid CFR BUCURESTI
SC Uni BASEL
SK Police BRATISLAVA
Slavia Jar Computers SOFIA
Sport LISBOA e Benfica
TEMSE Dames
Tungsram BUDAPEST
Vakifbank ANKARA
VBC RIOM
VEW Telnet SCHWERTE
Zaon Kifissia's ATHENS
2nd Round
Participating Teams
AS ST. RAPHAEL
BZBK BAKU
Cermagica REGGIO EMILIA
Club Alcorcon Voleibol MADRID
Datovoc TONGEREN
Galatasaray M.Park ISTANBUL
Leixoes MATOSINHOS
Orbita ZAPOROZHIE
Parmalat MATERA
Slavia Jar Computers SOFIA
TEMSE Dames
Tungsram BUDAPEST
USC MÜNSTER
Vakifbank ANKARA
VBC RIOM
VEW Telnet SCHWERTE
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Cermagica REGGIO EMILIA
Club Alcorcon Voleibol MADRID
Orbita ZAPOROZHIE
Parmalat MATERA
Tungsram BUDAPEST
USC MÜNSTER
Vakifbank ANKARA
VBC RIOM
Preliminary Rou
13./14. 10.1990

604 LISBOA e Benfica 3
Tyrolia WIEN 0
618 SC LEIPZIG 3
BASLER VB 1
628 Vakifbank ANKARA 3
CV TENERIFE 1
646 Uni BASEL 3
Olympic LUXEMBOURG 0
664 RIJEKA Croatia 3
VBC RIOMOIS 2
1st Round
10./11. 11.1990

666 LISBOA e Benfica 3
Tungsram BUDAPEST 2
668 Blue Eyes Team JYVÄSKYLÄ 3
TEMSE Dames 2
672 AS ST. RAPHAEL 3
Radnicki BEOGRAD 0
674 BASLER VB 0
Pescopagano MATERA 3
676 Olympias Neapoleos NICOSIA 0
BZBK BAKU 3
678 Vakifbank ANKARA 3
Penicilina IASI 2
680 Filathlitikos THESSALONIKI 0
Slavia SOFIA 3
682 Braglia Cucine REGGIO EMILIA 3
SKP BRATISLAVA 1
684 VC SCHWERTE 3
LKS LODZ 1
686 Hapoel EMEK 0
Galatasaray ISTANBUL 3
688 Alcorcon Medina MADRID 3
Uni BASEL 0
690 Orbita ZAPOROZHIE 3
Rapid CFR BUCURESTI 0
692 Zaon Kifissia's ATHENS 1
Hatovoc TONGEREN 3
694 Leixoes SC PORTO 2
Akademik VARNA 3
696 VBC RIOMOIS 3
EGER SC 0
2nd Round
8./9. 12.1990

698 TEMSE Dames 1
Tungsram BUDAPEST 3
700 AS ST. RAPHAEL 2
USC MÜNSTER 3
702 BZBK BAKU 3
Pescopagano MATERA 2
704 Slavia SOFIA 3
Vakifbank ANKARA 1
706 VC SCHWERTE 2
Braglia Cucine REGGIO EMILIA 3
708 Alcorcon Medina MADRID 3
Galatasaray ISTANBUL 0
710 Hatovoc TONGEREN 0
Orbita ZAPOROZHIE 3
712 VBC RIOMOIS 1
Leixoes SC PORTO 3
3rd Round
23. 01.1991

714 USC MÜNSTER 3
Tungsram BUDAPEST 0
716 Vakifbank ANKARA 0
Pescopagano MATERA 3
718 Alcorcon Medina MADRID 1
Braglia Cucine REGGIO EMILIA 3
720 VBC RIOMOIS 1
Orbita ZAPOROZHIE 3
Preliminary Rou
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 06/10/1990 to 23/01/1991
Final Tournament
From 17/10/1991 to 19/10/1991

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today