Skip Navigation Links
Preliminary Rou
Participating Teams
AC ORESTIAS
Arçelik ISTANBUL
Chênois GENEVE
Cisneros SAANTA CRUZ
Donaukraft WIEN
GD San Jose SORIA
Hapoel TIVOL MATE-ASHER
Harzer Sportverein NORDHAUSEN
Mlekpol OLSZTYN
Noliko MAASEIK
PV LUGANO
Sporting LISBOA
Szabolcs Gabona NYIREGYHAZA
TV GLEISDORF
Vojvodina NOVI SAD
Volley 80 PETANGE
1st Round
Participating Teams
AC ORESTIAS
AOK Mladost ZAGREB
Arçelik ISTANBUL
Aris Marmouris THESSALONIKI
AS GRENOBLE
CFR CRAIOVA
Cisneros SAANTA CRUZ
Donaukraft WIEN
Dynamo MOSCOW
Etela-Kuopion Ilvesi KUOPIO
Explorari BAIA MARI
FRÖVI VK
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
GD San Jose SORIA
Giotto PADOVA
HAMBURGER SV
Harzer Sportverein NORDHAUSEN
HVB ZONHOVEN
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel S.A.
JSA BORDEAUX
Leixoes MATOSINHOS
Medikémia SZEGED
Mlekpol OLSZTYN
MOERSER SC
Noliko MAASEIK
PPS Volley HELSINKI
Radiotechnik RIGA
SC LEIPZIG
Sisley TREVISO
SK Police BRATISLAVA
SSK Akademik VARNA
VSC ZLIN
2nd Round
Participating Teams
AC ORESTIAS
AOK Mladost ZAGREB
Cisneros SAANTA CRUZ
Dynamo MOSCOW
Etela-Kuopion Ilvesi KUOPIO
Galatasaray ISTANBUL
Giotto PADOVA
HVB ZONHOVEN
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel S.A.
Mlekpol OLSZTYN
MOERSER SC
Noliko MAASEIK
PPS Volley HELSINKI
Radiotechnik RIGA
Sisley TREVISO
VSC ZLIN
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Cisneros SAANTA CRUZ
Dynamo MOSCOW
Giotto PADOVA
HVB ZONHOVEN
MOERSER SC
Noliko MAASEIK
Radiotechnik RIGA
Sisley TREVISO
Preliminary Rou
13./14. 10.1990

206 Hapoel MATE-ASHER 3
AO ORESTIADA 0
208 Arçelik ISTANBUL 3
NYIREGYHAZA VSC 0
222 Pallavolo LUGANO 2
Harzer SC NORDHAUSEN 3
226 TV GLEISDORF 0
Cisneros Alcala CANARIAS 3
236 Volley 80 PETANGE 0
San Jose Caja SORIA 3
241 SC Portugal LISBOA 2
Noliko MAASEIK 3
260 AZS OLSZTYN 3
Vojvodina NOVI SAD 0
262 Chênois GENEVE 3
Tyrolia Donaukraft WIEN 2
1st Round
10./11. 11.1990

266 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
AS GRENOBLE 0
268 Arçelik ISTANBUL 0
AO ORESTIADA 3
270 JASTRZEBIE BORYNIA 3
Leixoes SC PORTO 1
272 Debic ZONHOVEN 3
Police BRATISLAVA 0
274 HAMBURGER SV 3
Mladost ZAGREB 0
276 Harzer SC NORDHAUSEN 0
Petrarca PADOVA 3
278 Universitatea CRAIOVA 0
Cisneros Alcala CANARIAS 3
280 Poliisien Palloseura HELSINKI 3
Akademik VARNA 0
282 San Jose Caja SORIA 0
VC SK ZLIN 3
284 FRÖVI VK 0
Sisley TREVISO 3
286 Explorari BAIA MARI 1
Noliko MAASEIK 3
288 SC LEIPZIG 3
Etela-Kuopion KUOPIO 1
290 SES SZEGED 0
Radiotechnik RIGA 3
292 Galatasaray ISTANBUL 3
Aris THESSALONIKI 0
294 AZS OLSZTYN 2
JSA BORDEAUX 3
296 MOERSER SC 3
Tyrolia Donaukraft WIEN 0
2nd Round
8./9. 12.1990

298 AO ORESTIADA 0
Dinamo MOSCOW 3
300 Debic ZONHOVEN 3
JASTRZEBIE BORYNIA 0
302 Petrarca PADOVA 3
Mladost ZAGREB 0
304 Poliisien Palloseura HELSINKI 3
Cisneros Alcala CANARIAS 2
306 Sisley TREVISO 3
VC SK ZLIN 0
308 Etela-Kuopion KUOPIO 0
Noliko MAASEIK 3
310 Galatasaray ISTANBUL 1
Radiotechnik RIGA 3
312 MOERSER SC 2
AZS OLSZTYN 3
3rd Round
16. 01.1991

314 Debic ZONHOVEN 3
Dinamo MOSCOW 0
316 Cisneros Alcala CANARIAS 1
Petrarca PADOVA 3
318 Noliko MAASEIK 0
Sisley TREVISO 3
320 MOERSER SC 3
Radiotechnik RIGA 2
Preliminary Rou
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 06/10/1990 to 16/01/1991
Final Tournament
From 09/02/1991 to 11/02/1991

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today