Skip Navigation Links
1st Round
Participating Teams
BTV LUZERN
CASTELO DA MAIA GC
Datovoc TONGEREN
Eastborn-Volco OMMEN
Hapoel MATE ASHER
Ionikos ATHENS
Jelovica TUZLA
Koll IL OSLO
Makedonija STRUMICA
Post Gulet WIEN
Rapid-Aibo BUCURESTI
SK TIRANA
Slavia UK BRATISLAVA
VAASAN Vasama
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Abes Trade CELJE
AEL LIMASSOL
Amkodor MINSK
BTV LUZERN
CJD BERLIN
Datovoc TONGEREN
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
HOLTE IF
Ionikos ATHENS
Kimikis DAUGAVPILS
Komfort POLICE
Post Gulet WIEN
Rapid-Aibo BUCURESTI
SK TIRANA
Slavia UK BRATISLAVA
VC MAMER
8th Final
Participating Teams
BTV LUZERN
CJD BERLIN
CV MURCIA
Egut EGER
Iskra LUGANSK
Kimikis DAUGAVPILS
Komfort POLICE
Mladost ZAGREB
Parmalat MATERA
Post Gulet WIEN
Rapid-Aibo BUCURESTI
SK TIRANA
SK UP OLOMOUC
Slavia UK BRATISLAVA
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
VBC RIOM
4th Final
Participating Teams
CJD BERLIN
CV MURCIA
Egut EGER
Iskra LUGANSK
Parmalat MATERA
Rapid-Aibo BUCURESTI
SK UP OLOMOUC
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG
1st Round
12./13. 11.1994

404 Post Teleges WIEN 3
Koll IL OSLO 0
412 CASTELO DA MAIA GC 0
Datovoc TONGEREN 3
414 VAASAN Vasama 3
Slavia UK BRATISLAVA 0
420 Ionikos ATHENS 3
Jedinstwo TUZLA 0
422 BTV LUZERN 3
Volco OMMEN 0
428 Makedonija STRUMICA 3
SK TIRANA 1
430 Rapid BUCURESTI 3
Hapoel MATE ASHER 0
2nd Round
10./11. 12.1994

434 Post Teleges WIEN 3
Eczacibasi ISTANBUL 0
436 VC MAMER 0
Komfort POLICE 3
438 Datovoc TONGEREN 0
CJD BERLIN 3
440 HOLTE IF 1
Slavia UK BRATISLAVA 3
442 Ionikos ATHENS 3
Kimikis DAUGAVPILS 1
444 Amkodor MINSK 1
BTV LUZERN 3
446 SK TIRANA 3
OK CELJE 0
448 AEL LIMASSOL 0
Rapid BUCURESTI 3
8th Final
17./18./19. 01.1995

450 CJD BERLIN 3
Mladost ZAGREB 0
452 Slavia UK BRATISLAVA 1
CV MURCIA 3
454 Iskra LUGANSK 3
Kimikis DAUGAVPILS 0
456 Mora OLOMOUC 3
BTV LUZERN 0
458 SK TIRANA 0
Parmalat MATERA 3
460 Rapid BUCURESTI 3
VBC RIOM 1
462 Kordax EGER 3
Post Teleges WIEN 0
464 Uralochka EKATERINBURG 1
Komfort POLICE 3
4th Final
14./15./16. 02.1995

466 CV MURCIA 3
CJD BERLIN 0
468 Mora OLOMOUC 3
Iskra LUGANSK 2
470 Rapid BUCURESTI 0
Parmalat MATERA 3
472 Uralochka EKATERINBURG 3
Kordax EGER 0
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 05/11/1994 to 16/02/1995
Top Four Final
From 11/03/1995 to 12/03/1995

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today