Skip Navigation Links
1st Round
Participating Teams
Explorari BAIA MARI
Hapoel BAT YAM
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
Lase-R RIGA
Metal-Olt OSIJEK
Paris Lodron SALZBURG
SCC BERLIN
Setuza USTI n.L.
Shakhtar DONETSK
Tungsram SC BUDAPEST
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Borec TITOV VELES
CASTELO DA MAIA GC
Hapoel BAT YAM
Iskra ODINTSOVO
Isku TAMPERE
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
OK KAKANJ
OK MTB MARIBOR
Partizani TIRANA
RANDABERG IL
SCC BERLIN
Shakhtar DONETSK
SKA MINSK
Slavia SOFIA
Tungsram SC BUDAPEST
VC MAMER
8th Final
Participating Teams
Aris Marmouris THESSALONIKI
ASNIERES Volley 92
Casa MODENA
Chênois GENEVE
GD San Jose SORIA
Hapoel BAT YAM
Iskra ODINTSOVO
Isku TAMPERE
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
Netas ISTANBUL
OK MTB MARIBOR
RANDABERG IL
Rentokil ZEVENHUIZEN
SCC BERLIN
Tungsram SC BUDAPEST
Wlokniarz BIELSKO BIALA
4th Final
Participating Teams
Aris Marmouris THESSALONIKI
ASNIERES Volley 92
Casa MODENA
GD San Jose SORIA
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
OK MTB MARIBOR
Rentokil ZEVENHUIZEN
Wlokniarz BIELSKO BIALA
1st Round
12./13. 11.1994

106 SCC BERLIN 3
Buvnieks-RTU RIGA 2
116 Shakhtar DONETSK 3
Paris Lodron SALZBURG 0
122 Hapoel BAT YAM 3
Metal-Olt OSIJEK 0
126 Knack ROESELARE 3
Setuza USTI n.L. 0
132 Tungsram BUDAPEST 3
Explorari BAIA MARE 0
2nd Round
10./11. 12.1994

134 VC MAMER 1
RANDABERG IL 3
136 Slavia SOFIA 3
SCC BERLIN 2
138 OK KAKANJ 0
Isku-Volley TAMPERE 3
140 Shakhtar DONETSK 1
Vileda MARIBOR 3
142 Iskra ODINTSOVO 3
CASTELO DA MAIA 1
144 SKA MINSK 0
Hapoel BAT YAM 3
146 Borec TITOV VELES 0
Knack ROESELARE 3
148 Tungsram BUDAPEST 3
SK Partizan TIRANA 0
8th Final
17./18./19. 01.1995

150 SCC BERLIN 1
Aris THESSALONIKI 3
152 Vileda MARIBOR 3
Netas ISTANBUL 0
154 GD San Jose SORIA 3
Iskra ODINTSOVO 0
156 PSG ASNIERES 3
Hapoel BAT YAM 2
158 RANDABERG IL 0
Daytona MODENA 3
160 Isku-Volley TAMPERE 3
Rentokil ZEVENHUIZEN 1
162 Metalplast BIELSKO BIALA 3
Tungsram BUDAPEST 1
164 Chênois GENEVE 1
Knack ROESELARE 3
4th Final
7./8./9. 02.1995

165 Aris THESSALONIKI 3
Vileda MARIBOR 0
167 GD San Jose SORIA 3
PSG ASNIERES 0
169 Daytona MODENA 3
Rentokil ZEVENHUIZEN 0
171 Metalplast BIELSKO BIALA 3
Knack ROESELARE 2
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 05/11/1994 to 16/02/1995
Top Four Final
From 04/03/1995 to 05/03/1995

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today