Skip Navigation Links
1st Round
Participating Teams
Aero ODOLENA VODA
CSKA SOFIA
CV GRAN CANARIA
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Dynamo APELDOORN
GLASGOW Ragazzi
Hapoel TIVOL MATE-ASHER
Kometa KAPOSVAR
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Mladost ZAGREB
Salonit ANHOVO KANAL
SK TIRANA
Telecom Finland KUOPIO
VC STRASSEN
Vildoga Muranija RIGA
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Bosna SARAJEVO
CSKA MOSCOW
CV GRAN CANARIA
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Hapoel TIVOL MATE-ASHER
HOLTE IF
Kometa KAPOSVAR
Lamaring VILNUS
LAUSANNE UC
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Salonit ANHOVO KANAL
Sporting LISBOA
Sputnik VITEBSK
Telecom Finland KUOPIO
Vildoga Muranija RIGA
VKP BRATISLAVA
8th Final
Participating Teams
AS CANNES
Bayer WUPPERTAL
CSKA MOSCOW
CV GRAN CANARIA
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Donaukraft WIEN
Edilcuoghi RAVENNA
Halkbank ANKARA
HOLTE IF
LAUSANNE UC
Maes Pils ZELLIK
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Sisley TREVISO
Sputnik VITEBSK
Telecom Finland KUOPIO
VKP BRATISLAVA
4th Final
Participating Teams
AS CANNES
Bayer WUPPERTAL
Donaukraft WIEN
Edilcuoghi RAVENNA
Halkbank ANKARA
Maes Pils ZELLIK
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Sisley TREVISO
1st Round
12./13. 11.1994

006 Telecom Finland KUOPIO 3
Piet Zoomers APELDOORN 2
008 Vildoga Muranija RIGA 3
CSKA SOFIA 0
012 KAPOSVARI SC 3
VC STRASSEN 0
014 GLASGOW Ragazzi 0
Salonit ANHOVO KANAL 3
020 Mladost ZAGREB 2
Hapoel MATE-ASHER 3
024 Aero ODOLENA VODA 3
AZS CZESTOCHOWA 2
030 CS GRAN CANARIA 3
Dinamo BUCURESTI 0
032 Lokomotiv KHARKIV 3
SK TIRANA 0
2nd Round
10./11. 12.1994

034 Lamaring VILNUS 1
HOLTE IF 3
036 Vildoga Muranija RIGA 3
Telecom Finland KUOPIO 1
038 KAPOSVARI SC 2
VKP BRATISLAVA 3
040 LAUSANNE UC 1
Salonit ANHOVO KANAL 3
042 Hapoel MATE-ASHER 0
CSKA MOSCOW 3
044 AZS CZESTOCHOWA 3
Sporting LISBOA 1
046 Bosna SARAJEVO 0
Sputnik VITEBSK 3
048 Lokomotiv KHARKIV 0
CS GRAN CANARIA 3
8th Final
17./18./19. 01.1995

050 AZS CZESTOCHOWA 3
Maes Pils ZELLIK 0
052 LAUSANNE UC 1
Donaukraft WIEN 3
054 Bayer WUPPERTAL 3
CSKA MOSCOW 1
056 Sisley TREVISO 3
HOLTE IF 0
058 Sputnik VITEBSK 1
Edilcuoghi RAVENNA 3
060 Telecom Finland KUOPIO 3
AS CANNES 0
062 Halkbank ANKARA 3
VKP BRATISLAVA 0
064 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
CS GRAN CANARIA 2
4th Final
14./15./16. 02.1995

066 Donaukraft WIEN 2
Maes Pils ZELLIK 3
068 Sisley TREVISO 3
Bayer WUPPERTAL 0
070 AS CANNES 3
Edilcuoghi RAVENNA 1
072 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
Halkbank ANKARA 0
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phse
From 05/11/1994 to 16/02/1995
Top Four Final
From 11/03/1995 to 12/03/1995

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today