Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Round
Preliminary Rou
Participating Teams
CV MURCIA
Drapetsona PIREAS
Economos WIEN
Euphony TONGEREN
Hapoel MATE ASHER
Penicilina IASI
Pezoporicos Club LARNACA
Powerhouse BELLSHILL
RTV BASEL
SC LEIPZIG
SG Rupenhorn BERLIN
Vasutas BUDAPEST
1st Round
Participating Teams
Akademik SOFIA
AS ST. RAPHAEL
Bayern LOHHOF
Blue Eyes Team JYVÄSKYLÄ
BZBK BAKU
Club Alcorcon Voleibol MADRID
COURRIERES Volley Sport
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
CV MURCIA
Drapetsona PIREAS
Edison Volley MODENA
Euphony TONGEREN
Flaros BUCAREST
GENEVE Elite
HAMBURGER SV
Hermans WERWIK
KKS Gedania GDANSK
OK RIJEKA
Parmalat MATERA
Penicilina IASI
PSK Olymp PRAHA
RTV BASEL
SANDNES VBK
Slavia Jar Computers SOFIA
TDK BREVOK
Tungsram BUDAPEST
Universita OLOMOUC
Vakifbank ANKARA
Vasutas BUDAPEST
Wisla KRAKOW
Zaon Kifissia's ATHENS
2nd Round
Participating Teams
AS ST. RAPHAEL
Bayern LOHHOF
BZBK BAKU
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
CV MURCIA
Edison Volley MODENA
Euphony TONGEREN
GENEVE Elite
OK RIJEKA
Parmalat MATERA
RTV BASEL
Tungsram BUDAPEST
Universita OLOMOUC
Vakifbank ANKARA
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Wisla KRAKOW
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Bayern LOHHOF
BZBK BAKU
CV MURCIA
Edison Volley MODENA
Parmalat MATERA
Tungsram BUDAPEST
Vakifbank ANKARA
Wisla KRAKOW
Preliminary Rou
12./13. 10.1991

620 Hatavoc TONGEREN 3
SC LEIPZIG 0
626 GLASGOW Powerhouse 0
CV MURCIA 3
632 Pezoporicos Club LARNACA 0
Drapetsona PIREAS 3
656 SG Rupenhorn BERLIN 3
Vasutas BUDAPEST 2
658 Basler BASEL 3
Economos WIEN 0
660 Penicilina IASI 3
Hapoel MATE ASHER 2
1st Round
9./10. 11.1991

666 Slavia SOFIA 3
GENEVE Elite 1
668 BZBK BAKU 3
Flaros BUCAREST 0
670 Volley MODENA 3
Gedania GDANSK 0
672 Vakifbank ANKARA 3
PSK Olymp PRAHA 1
674 Hatavoc TONGEREN 3
Blue Eyes Team JYVÄSKYLÄ 0
676 COURRIERES Volley Sport 0
Tungsram SC BUDAPEST 3
678 HAMBURGER SV 0
CV MURCIA 3
680 Drapetsona PIREAS 1
OK RIJEKA 3
682 SANDNES VBK 1
Universita OLOMOUC 3
684 Pescopagano MATERA 3
Zaon Kifissia's ATHENS 0
686 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 1
Hermans WERWIK 3
688 Club Alcorcon Voleibol MADRID 0
Vakifbank ANKARA 3
690 AS ST. RAPHAEL 3
TDK BREVOK 0
692 Vasutas BUDAPEST 1
Bayern LOHHOF 3
694 Penicilina IASI 1
Basler BASEL 3
696 Akademik SOFIA 3
Wisla KRAKOW 2
2nd Round
15./16. 12.1991

698 BZBK BAKU 3
GENEVE Elite 2
700 Günes Sigorta ISTANBUL 2
Volley MODENA 3
702 Tungsram SC BUDAPEST 3
Hatavoc TONGEREN 0
704 OK RIJEKA 0
CV MURCIA 3
706 Pescopagano MATERA 3
Universita OLOMOUC 0
708 Vakifbank ANKARA 0
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 3
710 Bayern LOHHOF 3
AS ST. RAPHAEL 1
712 Wisla KRAKOW 3
Basler BASEL 0
3rd Round
22. 01.1992

714 Volley MODENA 3
BZBK BAKU 1
716 Wisla KRAKOW 1
Bayern LOHHOF 3
718 Tungsram SC BUDAPEST 0
Pescopagano MATERA 3
720 Vakifbank ANKARA 3
CV MURCIA 0
Preliminary Rou
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Round
From 05/10/1991 to 22/01/1992
Final Round
From 14/02/1992 to 16/02/1992

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today