Skip Navigation Links
Eliminatory Rou
Participating Teams
AEL LIMASSOL
Boavista PORTO
Britannia Music LONDON
Centrostal BYDGOSZCZ
Datovoc TONGEREN
Hapoel BAT YAM
HARSTAD VBK
HOLTE IF
Kemiplas KOPER
Kimikis DAUGAVPILS
Orbita ZAPOROZHYE
ÖREBRO Volley
RTV BASEL
Teuta DURRES
1st Round
Participating Teams
Boavista PORTO
CJD BERLIN
CSKA MOSCOW
Datovoc TONGEREN
Espanol BARCELONA
HOLTE IF
Kimikis DAUGAVPILS
Kommunalnik MINSK
Konecranes HÄMEENLINNA
OK RIJEKA
Orbita ZAPOROZHYE
Panellinios ATHENS
RTV BASEL
Teuta DURRES
UK BRATISLAVA
Wüstenrot SALZBURG
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Azerrail BAKU
Boavista PORTO
CJD BERLIN
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA
CSKA MOSCOW
Emlakbanka ANKARA
Kimikis DAUGAVPILS
Kommunalnik MINSK
Levski Siconco SOFIA
Orbita ZAPOROZHYE
Teuta DURRES
Topway CRAIOVA
TVC AMSTELVEEN
Vasas BUDAPEST
VBC RIOM
Wüstenrot SALZBURG
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Azerrail BAKU
CJD BERLIN
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA
CSKA MOSCOW
Orbita ZAPOROZHYE
Vasas BUDAPEST
VBC RIOM
Wüstenrot SALZBURG
Eliminatory Rou
10./11. 10.1992

E402 Hatovoc TONGEREN 3
AEL LIMASSOL 0
E404 HOLTE IF 3
Britannia Music LONDON 1
E406 Boavista PORTO 3
Cimos KOPER 1
E408 RTV 1987 BASEL 3
HARSTAD VBK 0
E410 Orbita ZAPOROZHYE 3
Palac Polfrost BYDGOSZCZ 1
E412 CS Teuta DURRES 3
Hapoel BAT YAM 0
E414 Kimikis DAUGAVPILS 3
KFUM ÖREBRO 2
1st Round
14./15. 11.1992

402 CSKA MOSCOW 3
Hatovoc TONGEREN 0
404 CJD BERLIN 3
UK BRATISLAVA 2
406 Boavista PORTO 3
HOLTE IF 0
408 Orbita ZAPOROZHYE 3
RTV 1987 BASEL 0
410 VC RIJEKA 0
Kommunalnik MINSK 3
412 CS Teuta DURRES 3
Panellinios ATHENS 2
414 HÄMEENLINNAN Tarmo 0
Kimikis DAUGAVPILS 3
416 Wüstenrot SALZBURG 3
Espanol BARCELONA 1
2nd Round
12./13. 12.1992

418 CSKA MOSCOW 3
Veenman Martinus AMSTELVEEN 0
420 Universitatea CRAIOVA 1
CJD BERLIN 3
422 Boavista PORTO 0
BZBK BAKU 3
424 Levski Spartak SOFIA 0
Orbita ZAPOROZHYE 3
426 Kommunalnik MINSK 1
Sirio PERUGIA 3
428 Vasas SC BUDAPEST 3
CS Teuta DURRES 0
430 Kimikis DAUGAVPILS 0
VBC RIOM 3
432 Emlakbanka ANKARA 0
Wüstenrot SALZBURG 3
3rd Round
27. 10.1993

434 CJD BERLIN 3
CSKA MOSCOW 0
436 Orbita ZAPOROZHYE 3
BZBK BAKU 1
438 Vasas SC BUDAPEST 0
Sirio PERUGIA 3
440 Wüstenrot SALZBURG 0
VBC RIOM 3
Eliminatory Rou
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 03/10/1992 to 27/01/1993
Final Round
From 19/02/1993 to 21/02/1993

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today