Skip Navigation Links
1st Round
Participating Teams
Academica ESPINHO
Aero ODOLENA VODA
ATUS AMSTETTEN
Azot CHERKASY
Bayer WUPPERTAL
CSKA MOSCOW
Dinamo MOSCOW
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Dynamo APELDOORN
Dynamo LUGANSK
Eczacibasi ISTANBUL
Giotto PADOVA
JSA BORDEAUX
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
Kommunalnik GRODNO
KRKA NOVO MESTO
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
MOK RIJEKA
MONTPELLIER Volley
Oosthout TORHOUT
Panathinaikos ATHENS
RAISION Loimu
Remote IT ZWOLLE
Sisley TREVISO
Sokol SCHWECHAT
Stiinta Explorari BAIA MARE
Szabolcs Gabona NYIREGYHAZA
Tungsram SC BUDAPEST
Unicaja ALMERIA
Vammalan VAMMALA
VBC SURSEE
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Bayer WUPPERTAL
CSKA MOSCOW
Dinamo MOSCOW
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Dynamo APELDOORN
Giotto PADOVA
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
MONTPELLIER Volley
Oosthout TORHOUT
Remote IT ZWOLLE
Sisley TREVISO
Sokol SCHWECHAT
Unicaja ALMERIA
Vammalan VAMMALA
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Bayer WUPPERTAL
CSKA MOSCOW
Dinamo MOSCOW
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Giotto PADOVA
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
Oosthout TORHOUT
Sisley TREVISO
1st Round
14./15. 11.1992

202 Azot CHERKASY 0
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3
204 Sisley TREVISO 3
VBC SURSEE 0
206 UC MONTPELLIER 3
Explorari BAIA MARE 0
208 VT Desimpel TORHOUT 3
Aero ODOLENA VODA 0
210 RAISION Loimu 2
AZS CZESTOCHOWA 3
212 Panathinaikos ATHENS 3
Piet Zoomers EERBEEK 1
214 CSKA MOSCOW 3
Academica ESPINHO 0
216 SVS Moma VIENNA 3
NYIREGYHAZA VSC 0
218 Knack ROESELARE 3
Tungsram SC BUDAPEST 0
220 VC Kuipers ZWOLLE 3
JSA BORDEAUX 1
222 VAMMALAAN Lentopallo 3
Kommunalnik GRODNO 2
224 ATUS AMSTETTEN 0
Dinamo MOSCOW 3
226 Pionir NOVO MESTO 0
Bayer WUPPERTAL 3
228 OK Primore RIJEKA 1
Maccabi TEL-AVIV 3
230 Dynamo LUGANSK (M) 1
Petrarca PADOVA 3
232 Eczacibasi ISTANBUL 3
Unicaja ALMERIA 0
2nd Round
12./13. 12.1992

234 Sisley TREVISO 3
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0
236 VT Desimpel TORHOUT 3
UC MONTPELLIER 0
238 Piet Zoomers EERBEEK 3
AZS CZESTOCHOWA 2
240 SVS Moma VIENNA 0
CSKA MOSCOW 3
242 VC Kuipers ZWOLLE 3
Knack ROESELARE 2
244 Dinamo MOSCOW 1
VAMMALAAN Lentopallo 3
246 Maccabi TEL-AVIV 0
Bayer WUPPERTAL 3
248 Unicaja ALMERIA 3
Petrarca PADOVA 1
3rd Round
20. 01.1993

250 AZS CZESTOCHOWA 3
Dinamo MOSCOW 1
252 Sisley TREVISO 3
Knack ROESELARE 2
254 CSKA MOSCOW 0
Petrarca PADOVA 3
256 Bayer WUPPERTAL 3
VT Desimpel TORHOUT 0
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Round
From 03/10/1992 to 11/10/1992
Main Phase
From 07/11/1992 to 20/01/1993
Final Round
From 12/02/1993 to 14/02/1993

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today