Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Phase
1st Round
Participating Teams
CS KOZANI
Datovoc TONGEREN
Kemiplas KOPER
Makedonija STRUMICA
Maritza PLOVDIV
OK KASTELA
OTP Banka PULA
Sparkasse KLAGENFURT
VBC Montana LUZERN
Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Akademik DKS VARNA
Alexandria BILA CERKVA
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
AS ST. RAPHAEL
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Bayern LOHHOF
CASTELO DA MAIA GC
Cuesta Piedra TENERIFA
CV TENERIFE
Datovoc TONGEREN
GENEVE Elite
Grundfos BUCURESTI
Hapoel EMEK HEFER
Hit NOVA GORICA
ICT WIEN
Iskra LUGANSK
Kemiplas KOPER
Maritza PLOVDIV
Mastra MINSK
Metar CHELIABINSK
NM SIAULIAI
Powerhouse BELLSHILL
SANDNES VBK
SK ZU ZILINA
Slavia PRAHA
Sparkasse KLAGENFURT
Stiinta BACAU
TEMSE Dames
Volley BARTRENG
Vyronos ATHENS
Wisla KRAKOW
Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
3rd Round
Participating Teams
Alexandria BILA CERKVA
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Bayern LOHHOF
CV TENERIFE
GENEVE Elite
Grundfos BUCURESTI
Hapoel EMEK HEFER
Iskra LUGANSK
Metar CHELIABINSK
SK ZU ZILINA
Slavia PRAHA
Sparkasse KLAGENFURT
Stiinta BACAU
TEMSE Dames
Wisla KRAKOW
Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
1st Round
16./17. 10.1993

608 OK KASTELA 3
ATSC KLAGENFURT 2
612 Makedonija STRUMICA 0
Yesilyurt ISTANBUL 3
628 Climos KOPER 3
CS KOZANI 0
633 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
634 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
635 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
637 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
638 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
639 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
640 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
641 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
642 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
643 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
644 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
646 Montana LUZERN 3
Datovoc TONGEREN 1
647 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
648 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
649 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
650 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
651 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
652 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
653 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
654 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
655 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
656 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
657 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
658 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
659 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
660 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
661 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
662 No Opponent ---
No Opponent ---
664 Maritza PLOVDIV 3
Istarska Banka PULA 0
2nd Round
13./14. 11.1993

666 AS ST. RAPHAEL 2
Bayern LOHHOF 3
668 ATSC KLAGENFURT 3
Powerhouse BELLSHILL 0
670 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL 3
NM SIAULIAI 0
672 Mastra MINSK 0
Alexandria BILA CERKVA 3
674 GENEVE Elite 3
Cuesta Piedra TENERIFA 1
676 Ginasio Clube CASTELO DA MAIA 3
TEMSE Dames 2
678 Climos KOPER 3
Wisla KRAKOW 1
680 Flaros BUCURESTI 3
Akademik DKS VARNA 0
682 Stal BIELSKO-BIALA 2
Iskra LUGANSK 3
684 CHMS CHELIABINSK 3
SANDNES VBK 0
686 Vyronos ATHENS 0
Slavia VDSD ZILINA 3
688 Universitatea BACAU 3
Datovoc TONGEREN 0
690 Union Alt Brigittenau WIEN 0
CV TENERIFE 3
692 CS BERTRANGE 0
ASPTT MULHOUSE 3
694 Hapoel EMEK HEFER 3
Hit Casino NOVA GORICA 0
696 Maritza PLOVDIV 3
Slavia PRAHA 0
3rd Round
11./12. 12.1993

698 ATSC KLAGENFURT 1
Bayern LOHHOF 3
700 Alexandria BILA CERKVA 3
Yesilyurt ISTANBUL 0
702 TEMSE Dames 3
GENEVE Elite 1
704 Flaros BUCURESTI 1
Wisla KRAKOW 3
706 CHMS CHELIABINSK 1
Iskra LUGANSK 3
708 Universitatea BACAU 3
Slavia VDSD ZILINA 0
710 ASPTT MULHOUSE 3
CV TENERIFE 0
712 Slavia PRAHA 3
Hapoel EMEK HEFER 0
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 09/10/1993 to 12/12/1993
Main Phase
From 11/01/1994 to 17/02/1994
Top Four Final Round
From 05/03/1994 to 06/03/1994

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today