Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Phase
1st Round
Participating Teams
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA
CSKA MOSCOW
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Dynamo APELDOORN
GD San Jose SORIA
GLASGOW Ragazzi
Gradina SREBENIK
Hapoel HAAMAKIM
HK KOPAVOGUR
HOLTE IF
KPV BRATISLAVA
Lamaring VILNUS
LAUSANNE UC
Lokomotiv KYIV
Medikémia SZEGED
Mladost ZAGREB
Moldovahydromash CHISINAU
Rabotnicki Fersped SKOPJE
Rival RAKVERE
Salonit ANHOVO KANAL
SC ESPINHO
Setuza USTI n.L.
SK BATSFJORD
Sputnik VITEBSK
Studenti TIRANA
Telecom Finland KUOPIO
Ventspils Nafta RIGA
Vojvodina NOVI SAD
2nd Round
Participating Teams
CSKA MOSCOW
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Dynamo APELDOORN
GD San Jose SORIA
Hapoel HAAMAKIM
HOLTE IF
KPV BRATISLAVA
LAUSANNE UC
Lokomotiv KYIV
Medikémia SZEGED
Mladost ZAGREB
Setuza USTI n.L.
SK BATSFJORD
Telecom Finland KUOPIO
Ventspils Nafta RIGA
Vojvodina NOVI SAD
1st Round
20./21. 10.1995

1-002 HOLTE IF 3
HK KOPAVOGUR 0
1-004 GLASGOW Ragazzi 0
BATSFJORD SK 3
1-006 Studenti TIRANA 0
Medikémia SZEGED 3
1-008 Vojvodina NOVI SAD 3
Rabotnicki SKOPJE 0
1-010 Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA 0
LAUSANNE UC 3
1-012 SC ESPINHO 3
Hapoel HA`AMAKIM 1
1-014 Lokomotiv KYIV 3
Gradina SREBENIK 1
1-016 No opponent ---
GD San Jose SORIA ---
1-018 KPV BRATISLAVA 3
Moldovahydromash CHISINAU 0
1-020 Mladost ZAGREB 3
Dinamo BUCURESTI 0
1-022 AZS CZESTOCHOWA 3
Salonit ANHOVO 0
1-024 Sputnik VITEBSK 0
Setuza USTI n.L. 3
1-026 Telecom Finland KUOPIO 3
Lamaring VILNUS 0
1-028 No opponent ---
CSKA MOSCOW ---
1-030 Rival RAKVERE 1
Vildoga-Ventspils Nafta RIGA 3
1-032 No opponent ---
Piet Zoomers/D APELDOORN ---
2nd Round
9./10. 12.1995

2-002 BATSFJORD SK 0
HOLTE IF 3
2-004 Vojvodina NOVI SAD 3
Medikémia SZEGED 1
2-006 Hapoel HA`AMAKIM 3
LAUSANNE UC 0
2-008 GD San Jose SORIA 3
Lokomotiv KYIV 2
2-010 Mladost ZAGREB 3
KPV BRATISLAVA 2
2-012 Setuza USTI n.L. 2
AZS CZESTOCHOWA 3
2-014 CSKA MOSCOW 3
Telecom Finland KUOPIO 0
2-016 Piet Zoomers/D APELDOORN 3
Vildoga-Ventspils Nafta RIGA 1
1st Round
2nd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 13/10/1995 to 10/12/1995
Main Phase
From 10/01/1996 to 21/02/1996
Top Four
From 01/03/1996 to 02/03/1996

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today