Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
CAV MURCIA 2005
Dinamo MOSCOW
Modranská PROSTEJOV
ZOK RIJEKA
Pool B
Participating Teams
CV TENERIFE
Postar 064 BEOGRAD
RC CANNES
Türk Telekom ANKARA
Pool C
Participating Teams
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
Metal GALATI
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Volley BERGAMO
Pool D
Participating Teams
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA
PTPS PILA
TVC AMSTELVEEN
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
Pool E
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Scavolini PESARO
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
Playoffs 12
Participating Teams
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
Dinamo MOSCOW
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Postar 064 BEOGRAD
PTPS PILA
RC CANNES
Scavolini PESARO
Türk Telekom ANKARA
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Volley BERGAMO
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
ZOK RIJEKA
Playoffs 6
Participating Teams
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
Dinamo MOSCOW
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Scavolini PESARO
Türk Telekom ANKARA
Volley BERGAMO
Pool A
20. 01.2009

L-311 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
RIJEKA KVIG 0
L-312 VK PROSTEJOV 3
CAV MURCIA 2005 0
Pool B
20. 01.2009

L-323 Tubillete.Com TENERIFE 0
Türk Telekom ANKARA 3
L-324 Postar 064 BEOGRAD 1
RC CANNES 3
Pool C
20. 01.2009

L-335 Volley BERGAMO 3
Vakifbank Günes S. ISTANBUL 2
L-336 Metal GALATI 1
Fakro Muszynianka MUSZYNA 3
Pool D
20. 01.2009

L-347 Farmutil PILA 3
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA 2
L-348 DELA Martinus AMSTELVEEN 2
Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3
Pool E
20. 01.2009

L-359 ASPTT MULHOUSE 3
SVS Post SCHWECHAT 0
L-360 Eczacibasi Zentiva ISTANBUL 1
Scavolini PESARO 3
Playoffs 12
17./18./19. 02.2009

3-302 Zarechie ODINTSOVO 0
Scavolini PESARO 3
3-304 Volley BERGAMO 3
Farmutil PILA 0
3-306 RIJEKA KVIG 0
Türk Telekom ANKARA 3
3-308 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Postar 064 BEOGRAD 0
3-310 Fakro Muszynianka MUSZYNA 3
RC CANNES 1
3-312 Eczacibasi Zentiva ISTANBUL 3
Vakifbank Günes S. ISTANBUL 2
Playoffs 6
10./11./12. 03.2009

4-302 Volley BERGAMO 1
Scavolini PESARO 3
4-304 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Türk Telekom ANKARA 0
4-306 Eczacibasi Zentiva ISTANBUL 3
Fakro Muszynianka MUSZYNA 0
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Dinamo MOSCOW
12 6 181
ZOK RIJEKA
9 6 1110
Modranská PROSTEJOV
9 6 1113
CAV MURCIA 2005
6 6 218

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
RC CANNES
11 6 168
Türk Telekom ANKARA
10 6 138
Postar 064 BEOGRAD
9 6 1211
CV TENERIFE
6 6 418

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Volley BERGAMO
11 6 169
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
9 6 1313
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
9 6 1111
Metal GALATI
7 6 815

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA
10 6 1610
PTPS PILA
9 6 1312
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
9 6 1112
TVC AMSTELVEEN
8 6 915

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Scavolini PESARO
12 6 182
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
10 6 1311
ASPTT MULHOUSE
8 6 1012
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
6 6 218

Detailed Standing
Playoffs 12
Playoffs 6
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 01/06/2008 to 31/03/2009

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today