Skip Navigation Links
2nd Round
Participating Teams
A. LINZ-STEG
AEL LIMASSOL
Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
Betonut-NRK-NYIREGYHAZA
BEZIERS VB
DRESDNER SC
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS
Infoplus Minetti IMOLA
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
Kazanochka KAZAN
Kommunalnik MOGILEV
Konecranes HÄMEENLINNA
Kralovo Pole BRNO
Luka BAR
Neman GRODNO
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
OK SIBENIK
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Orbita ZAPOROZHYE
Radnicki NIS Petrol BEOGRAD
Slavia Jar Computers SOFIA
Stiinta BACAU
Teuta DURRES
Teva GÖDÖLLÖ
TPV NOVO MESTO
TROON Prestwick & Ayr
Unic LPS PIATRA-NEAMT
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Viimsi Milstrand/EBS TALLINN
3rd Round
Participating Teams
AEK LARNACA
AEL LIMASSOL
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
BEZIERS VB
Clube Desportivo RIBEIRENSE
CS MADEIRA
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI
DRESDNER SC
Dyo Karsiyaka IZMIR
HOLTE IF
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS
Infoplus Minetti IMOLA
Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN
Kazanochka KAZAN
Kommunalnik MOGILEV
Longa 59 LICHTENVOORDE
Mladost ZAGREB
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Panathinaikos ATHENS
Rabita BAKU
Slavia Jar Computers SOFIA
Sparkasse KLAGENFURT
Stiinta BACAU
TPV NOVO MESTO
Unic LPS PIATRA-NEAMT
Universidad de BURGOS
USSP ALBI
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
VDK GENT Dames
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES
8th Final
Participating Teams
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
BEZIERS VB
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI
DRESDNER SC
Dyo Karsiyaka IZMIR
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS
Infoplus Minetti IMOLA
Kazanochka KAZAN
Kommunalnik MOGILEV
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Panathinaikos ATHENS
Rabita BAKU
Stiinta BACAU
Unic LPS PIATRA-NEAMT
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
4th Final
Participating Teams
Dinamo Romprest BUCURESTI
DRESDNER SC
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS
Infoplus Minetti IMOLA
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Stiinta BACAU
Unic LPS PIATRA-NEAMT
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
2nd Round
1./2. 12.2007

2-502 Viimsi Milstrand/EBS TALLINN 2
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS 3
2-504 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
Kralovo Pole BRNO 0
2-506 TROON P & A 0
Kommunalnik MOGILEV 3
2-508 Vakifbank Günes S. ISTANBUL 3
Betonut-NRK-NYIREGYHAZA 0
2-510 No Opponent 0
Infoplus Minetti IMOLA 0
2-512 Orbita ZAPOROZHYE 0
Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 3
2-514 Anorthosis FAMAGUSTA 0
Stiinta BACAU 3
2-516 Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN 3
Teva GÖDÖLLÖ 1
2-518 Luka BAR 0
Muszynianka Fakro MUSZYNA 3
2-520 TPV NOVO MESTO 3
Konecranes HÄMEENLINNA 0
2-522 Teuta DURRES 2
AEL LIMASSOL 3
2-524 Kazanochka KAZAN 0
No Opponent 0
2-526 Unic LPS PIATRA-NEAMT 3
OK SIBENIK 0
2-528 Fabasoft LINZ-STEG 3
Slavia Jar Computers SOFIA 2
2-530 DRESDNER SC 3
Radnicki NIS Petrol BEOGRAD 2
2-532 BEZIERS VB 3
Neman GRODNO 0
3rd Round
22./23. 12.2007

3-502 Vakifbank Günes S. ISTANBUL 3
VDK GENT Dames 0
3-504 BEZIERS VB 3
Mladost ZAGREB 0
3-506 Kanti SCHAFFHAUSEN 3
Dinamo BUCURESTI 1
3-508 Kommunalnik MOGILEV 0
No Opponent 0
3-510 Slavia Jar Computers SOFIA 0
Dyo Karsiyaka IZMIR 3
3-512 Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS 3
AEK LARNACA 0
3-514 TPV NOVO MESTO 0
Panathinaikos ATHENS 3
3-516 DRESDNER SC 3
Universidad BURGOS 0
3-518 Stiinta BACAU 3
VFM FRANCHES-MONTAGNES 0
3-520 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 3
Clube Desportivo RIBEIRENSE 0
3-522 Unic LPS PIATRA-NEAMT 3
PlantinaLonga LICHTENVOORDE 1
3-524 Kazanochka KAZAN 3
HOLTE IF 0
3-526 Muszynianka Fakro MUSZYNA 3
Sparkasse KLAGENFURT 0
3-528 Infoplus Minetti IMOLA 3
USSP ALBI 0
3-530 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
CS MADEIRA 0
3-532 AEL LIMASSOL 2
Rabita BAKU 3
8th Final
29./30./31. 01.2008

4-502 BEZIERS VB 1
Vakifbank Günes S. ISTANBUL 3
4-504 Kommunalnik MOGILEV 2
Dinamo BUCURESTI 3
4-506 Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS 3
Dyo Karsiyaka IZMIR 1
4-508 DRESDNER SC 3
Panathinaikos ATHENS 1
4-510 Nova KBM Branik MARIBOR 1
Stiinta BACAU 3
4-512 Kazanochka KAZAN 3
Unic LPS PIATRA-NEAMT 2
4-514 Infoplus Minetti IMOLA 3
Muszynianka Fakro MUSZYNA 0
4-516 Rabita BAKU 0
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 3
4th Final
19./20./21. 02.2008

5-502 Dinamo BUCURESTI 1
Vakifbank Günes S. ISTANBUL 3
5-504 DRESDNER SC 3
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS 2
5-506 Unic LPS PIATRA-NEAMT 3
Stiinta BACAU 2
5-508 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 0
Infoplus Minetti IMOLA 3
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 24/11/2007 to 21/02/2008

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today