Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
PTPS PILA
RC CANNES
Vini Monteschiavo JESI
ZOK RIJEKA
Pool B
Participating Teams
Azerrail BAKU
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
Winiary Bakalland KALISZ
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
Pool C
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Asystel NOVARA
Türk Telekom ANKARA
Voléro ZÜRICH
Pool D
Participating Teams
CAV MURCIA 2005
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Postar 064 BEOGRAD
Pool E
Participating Teams
CV TENERIFE
Dinamo MOSCOW
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
TVC AMSTELVEEN
Playoffs (12 te
Participating Teams
Asystel NOVARA
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA
CV TENERIFE
Dinamo MOSCOW
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
PTPS PILA
RC CANNES
TVC AMSTELVEEN
Vini Monteschiavo JESI
Voléro ZÜRICH
Winiary Bakalland KALISZ
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
Playoffs (6 tea
Participating Teams
Asystel NOVARA
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA
TVC AMSTELVEEN
Vini Monteschiavo JESI
Voléro ZÜRICH
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
Pool A
29. 01.2008

L-311 ZOK RIJEKA 0
RC CANNES 3
L-312 Vini Monteschiavo JESI 0
Farmutil PILA 3
Pool B
29. 01.2008

L-323 Winiary Bakalland KALISZ 3
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 2
L-324 Azerrail BAKU 1
Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3
Pool C
29. 01.2008

L-335 Asystel NOVARA 3
Türk Telekom ANKARA 0
L-336 ASPTT MULHOUSE 0
Voléro ZÜRICH 3
Pool D
29. 01.2008

L-347 Postar 064 BEOGRAD 0
Grupo 2002 MURCIA 3
L-348 Eczacibasi Zentiva ISTANBUL 3
Colussi PERUGIA 1
Pool E
29. 01.2008

L-359 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Dela Martinus AMSTELVEEN 2
L-360 Spar TENERIFE Marichal 3
Post SCHWECHAT 0
Playoffs (12 te
19./20./21. 02.2008

3-302 Spar TENERIFE Marichal 1
Colussi PERUGIA 3
3-304 Vini Monteschiavo JESI 3
Dinamo MOSCOW 1
3-306 Farmutil PILA 1
Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3
3-308 Dela Martinus AMSTELVEEN 3
Winiary Bakalland KALISZ 0
3-310 Eczacibasi Zentiva ISTANBUL 3
Asystel NOVARA 1
3-312 Voléro ZÜRICH 3
RC CANNES 0
Playoffs (6 tea
11./12./13. 03.2008

4-302 Vini Monteschiavo JESI 3
Colussi PERUGIA 2
4-304 Dela Martinus AMSTELVEEN 3
Zarechie ODINTSOVO 2
4-306 Voléro ZÜRICH 3
Asystel NOVARA 2
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Vini Monteschiavo JESI
11 6 157
PTPS PILA
10 6 139
RC CANNES
9 6 149
ZOK RIJEKA
6 6 118

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
12 6 185
Winiary Bakalland KALISZ
10 6 1411
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
7 6 915
Azerrail BAKU
7 6 717

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Asystel NOVARA
11 6 164
Voléro ZÜRICH
11 6 165
Türk Telekom ANKARA
8 6 613
ASPTT MULHOUSE
6 6 218

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA
10 6 157
CAV MURCIA 2005
10 6 158
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
10 6 129
Postar 064 BEOGRAD
6 6 018

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
TVC AMSTELVEEN
11 6 175
Dinamo MOSCOW
10 6 159
CV TENERIFE
9 6 1010
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
6 6 018

Detailed Standing
Playoffs (12 te
Playoffs (6 tea
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 27/11/2007 to 13/03/2008
Final Four in MURCIA (ESP) on 5 & 6/04/2008
From 05/04/2008 to 06/04/2008

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today