Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
RC CANNES
Universitet BELGOROD
Volley BERGAMO
ZOK RIJEKA
Pool B
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE
Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA
Scavolini PESARO
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Pool C
Participating Teams
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
Dinamo MOSCOW
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
Modranská PROSTEJOV
Pool D
Participating Teams
Asystel NOVARA
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
Metal GALATI
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
Playoffs 12
Participating Teams
Asystel NOVARA
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
Dinamo MOSCOW
Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
Metal GALATI
Modranská PROSTEJOV
Scavolini PESARO
Universitet BELGOROD
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Volley BERGAMO
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
Playoffs 6
Participating Teams
Asystel NOVARA
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
Scavolini PESARO
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Volley BERGAMO
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
Pool A
6th Round

L-311 Volley BERGAMO (W) 3
ZOK RIJEKA (W) 0
L-312 RC CANNES (W) 3
Universitet BELGOROD (W) 0
Pool B
6th Round

L-323 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL (W) 3
ASPTT MULHOUSE (W) 1
L-324 Tauron Energia DABROWA GORNICZA (W) 0
Scavolini PESARO (W) 3
Pool C
6th Round

L-335 Dinamo MOSCOW (W) 3
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA (W) 1
L-336 Modranská PROSTEJOV (W) 0
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL (W) 3
Pool D
6th Round

L-347 Asystel NOVARA (W) 2
Zarechie ODINTSOVO (W) 3
L-348 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA (W) 3
Metal GALATI (W) 0
Playoffs 12
Second Round

3-302 Universitet BELGOROD (W) 0
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL (W) 3
3-304 Asystel NOVARA (W) 3
Tauron Energia DABROWA GORNICZA (W) 0
3-306 Zarechie ODINTSOVO (W) 1
Dinamo MOSCOW (W) 3
3-308 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL (W) 3
Metal GALATI (W) 0
3-310 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA (W) 3
Volley BERGAMO (W) 2
3-312 Scavolini PESARO (W) 3
Modranská PROSTEJOV (W) 0
Playoffs 6
Second match

4-302 Asystel NOVARA (W) 3
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL (W) 0
4-304 FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL (W) 3
Zarechie ODINTSOVO (W) 0
4-306 Scavolini PESARO (W) 1
Volley BERGAMO (W) 3
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
RC CANNES
11 6 164
Volley BERGAMO
10 6 149
Universitet BELGOROD
9 6 1112
ZOK RIJEKA
6 6 218

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Scavolini PESARO
11 6 175
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
9 5 146
Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA
7 5 610
ASPTT MULHOUSE
6 6 218

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
12 6 182
Dinamo MOSCOW
10 6 1411
Modranská PROSTEJOV
8 6 816
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
6 6 718

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Asystel NOVARA
10 6 149
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
9 6 119
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
9 6 1311
Metal GALATI
8 6 615

Detailed Standing
Playoffs 12
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
4 2 60
FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL
4 2 60
Scavolini PESARO
4 2 61
Asystel NOVARA
4 2 62
Zarechie ODINTSOVO
3 2 43
Dinamo MOSCOW
3 2 34
Volley BERGAMO
2 1 30
Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA
2 2 26
Modranská PROSTEJOV
2 2 16
Metal GALATI
2 2 06
Universitet BELGOROD
2 2 06
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
1 1 03

Detailed Standing
Playoffs 6
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 01/12/2009 to 20/01/2010
Final Four
From 03/04/2010 to 04/04/2010

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today