Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
Dinamo MOSCOW
RC CANNES
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Pool B
Participating Teams
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS
TVC AMSTELVEEN
Vini Monteschiavo JESI
Voléro ZÜRICH
Pool C
Participating Teams
Azerrail BAKU
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Scavolini PESARO
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
Pool D
Participating Teams
CV TENERIFE
Mladost ZAGREB
Volley BERGAMO
Winiary Bakalland KALISZ
Playoffs (12 Te
Participating Teams
Azerrail BAKU
CV TENERIFE
Dinamo MOSCOW
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS
RC CANNES
Scavolini PESARO
TVC AMSTELVEEN
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
Vini Monteschiavo JESI
Volley BERGAMO
Winiary Bakalland KALISZ
Playoffs (6 Tea
Participating Teams
CV TENERIFE
Dinamo MOSCOW
RC CANNES
TVC AMSTELVEEN
Vini Monteschiavo JESI
Volley BERGAMO
Pool A
16. 01.2007

L-311 Vakifbank Günes S. ISTANBUL 3
Dinamo MOSCOW 1
L-312 Muszynianka Fakro MUSZYNA 0
RC CANNES 3
Pool B
16. 01.2007

L-323 Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS 3
DELA Martinus AMSTELVEEN 0
L-324 Voléro ZÜRICH 2
Vini Monteschiavo JESI 3
Pool C
16. 01.2007

L-335 Scavolini PESARO 3
Azerrail BAKU 1
L-336 SVS Post SCHWECHAT 1
Eczacibasi ISTANBUL 3
Pool D
16. 01.2007

L-347 Mladost ZAGREB 0
Winiary KALISZ 3
L-348 Foppapedretti BERGAMO 3
Spar TENERIFE Marichal 0
Playoffs (12 Te
13./14./15. 02.2007

3-302 Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS 0
Dinamo MOSCOW 3
3-304 Eczacibasi ISTANBUL 3
DELA Martinus AMSTELVEEN 1
3-306 Winiary KALISZ 1
RC CANNES 3
3-308 Scavolini PESARO 0
Spar TENERIFE Marichal 3
3-310 Azerrail BAKU 0
Foppapedretti BERGAMO 3
3-312 Vini Monteschiavo JESI 3
Vakifbank Günes S. ISTANBUL 0
Playoffs (6 Tea
6./7./8. 03.2007

4-302 DELA Martinus AMSTELVEEN 3
Dinamo MOSCOW 1
4-304 Spar TENERIFE Marichal 3
RC CANNES 1
4-306 Vini Monteschiavo JESI 1
Foppapedretti BERGAMO 3
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Dinamo MOSCOW
11 6 166
RC CANNES
9 6 1110
VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
9 6 1211
Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA
7 6 416

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Vini Monteschiavo JESI
11 6 179
Voléro ZÜRICH
9 6 1213
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS
8 6 1113
TVC AMSTELVEEN
8 6 813

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Scavolini PESARO
11 6 156
Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
10 6 139
Azerrail BAKU
9 6 1210
SVS Post SCHWECHAT
6 6 318

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Volley BERGAMO
12 6 183
CV TENERIFE
9 6 1210
Winiary Bakalland KALISZ
9 6 1110
Mladost ZAGREB
6 6 018

Detailed Standing
Playoffs (12 Te
Playoffs (6 Tea
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 06/06/2006 to 02/04/2007

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today