Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
Buducnost PODGORICA
evivo DÜREN
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
Lokomotiv BELGOROD
Portol Palma MALLORCA
TOURS VB
Pool B
Participating Teams
Dinamo MOSCOW
Iraklis THESSALONIKI
Noliko MAASEIK
Ortec ROTTERDAM Nesselande
PARIS Volley
Sisley TREVISO
Pool C
Participating Teams
aon hotVolleys VIENNA
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
Levski Siconco SOFIA
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Pool D
Participating Teams
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
DHL OSTRAVA
NIS Vojvodina NOVI SAD
Numancia SORIA
Panathinaikos ATHENS
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Playoffs (12 Te
Participating Teams
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
DHL OSTRAVA
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
Lokomotiv BELGOROD
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Noliko MAASEIK
Panathinaikos ATHENS
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Portol Palma MALLORCA
Sisley TREVISO
TOURS VB
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Playoffs (6 Tea
Participating Teams
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Portol Palma MALLORCA
Sisley TREVISO
TOURS VB
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Pool A
31. 01.2007

L-028 TOURS VB 3
evivo DÜREN 1
L-029 Portol Drac Palma MALLORCA 3
Buducnost PODGORICKA Banka 1
L-030 Lokomotiv BELGOROD 3
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK 2
Pool B
31. 01.2007

L-058 ORTEC ROTTERDAM Nesselande 1
Dinamo MOSCOW 3
L-059 Iraklis THESSALONIKI 3
Noliko MAASEIK 0
L-060 Sisley TREVISO 3
PARIS Volley 1
Pool C
31. 01.2007

L-088 aon hotVolleys VIENNA 3
Levski Siconco SOFIA 0
L-089 Knack Randstad ROESELARE 3
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 0
L-090 Olympiacos PIRAEUS 0
BOT SKRA BELCHATOW 3
Pool D
31. 01.2007

L-118 DHL OSTRAVA 3
Panathinaikos ATHENS 2
L-119 Vojvodina Novolin NOVI SAD 3
Numancia SORIA 2
L-120 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 0
Playoffs (12 Te
20./21./22. 02.2007

3-002 Noliko MAASEIK 3
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 2
3-004 Sisley TREVISO 3
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO 0
3-006 Panathinaikos ATHENS 2
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 3
3-008 Knack Randstad ROESELARE 3
Lokomotiv BELGOROD 1
3-010 BOT SKRA BELCHATOW 3
Portol Drac Palma MALLORCA 2
3-012 TOURS VB 3
DHL OSTRAVA 1
Playoffs (6 Tea
13./14./15. 03.2007

4-002 Sisley TREVISO 3
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 2
4-004 Knack Randstad ROESELARE 3
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 1
4-006 TOURS VB 3
Portol Drac Palma MALLORCA 2
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Portol Palma MALLORCA
18 10 2715
TOURS VB
17 10 2416
Lokomotiv BELGOROD
16 10 2218
Buducnost PODGORICA
15 10 2022
evivo DÜREN
13 10 1624
Hypo Tirol INNSBRUCK
11 10 1327

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Dinamo MOSCOW
19 10 2712
Sisley TREVISO
17 10 2313
Noliko MAASEIK
16 10 2015
Iraklis THESSALONIKI
14 10 1719
PARIS Volley
14 10 1621
Ortec ROTTERDAM Nesselande
10 10 730

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
19 10 2912
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
16 10 2314
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
16 10 2220
Levski Siconco SOFIA
14 10 1621
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
13 10 1323
aon hotVolleys VIENNA
12 10 1225

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
18 10 2613
Panathinaikos ATHENS
17 10 2512
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
17 10 2112
DHL OSTRAVA
15 10 2122
NIS Vojvodina NOVI SAD
12 10 1027
Numancia SORIA
11 10 1229

Detailed Standing
Playoffs (12 Te
Playoffs (6 Tea
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 06/06/2006 to 02/04/2007

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today