Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Phase
1st Round
Participating Teams
Azerneft BAKU
Calcit KAMNIK
CVC GABROVO
Jedinstvo BRCKO
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Metallurg ZHLOBIN
Nyborg BERGEN
Omonia NICOSIA
Partizan BEOGRAD
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
Seat Volley NÄFELS
Studenti TIRANA
VC STRASSEN
2nd Round
Participating Teams
Arkas IZMIR
BEAUVAIS Oise
Calcit KAMNIK
Chemes HUMENNE
Chênois GENEVE
Crimsoda KRASNOPEREKOPSK
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
CVC GABROVO
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Dukla LIBEREC
EA PATRON Lux
EnBW ROTTENBURG
Fakel NOVY URENGOY
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT
Isku TAMPERE
ISTANBUL BBSK
Langhenkelvolley DOETINCHEM
Lube Banca Marche MACERATA
Marchiol Vodi PRVACINA
Metallurg ZHLOBIN
Mladost KASTELA
Nyborg BERGEN
Palma MALLORCA
Partizan BEOGRAD
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
Pokka AE KARAVA
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Prefaxis MENEN
Sparkasse HARTBERG
Stroitel MINSK
Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Unirea DEJ
1st Round
Away Matches

1-202 Seat Volley NÄFELS 1
Nyborg BERGEN 3
1-204 Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI 3
Jedinstvo BRCKO 0
1-206 Calcit KAMNIK 3
VC STRASSEN 0
1-208 Partizan BEOGRAD 0
Azerneft BAKU 3
1-210 CVC GABROVO 3
Studenti TIRANA 0
1-212 Omonia NICOSIA 0
Metallurg ZHLOBIN 3
2nd Round
Away Matches

2-202 Calcit KAMNIK 0
ISTANBUL BBSK 3
2-204 Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI 0
BEAUVAIS Oise 3
2-206 Nyborg BERGEN 3
Prefaxis MENEN 2
2-208 Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA 3
Langhenkelvolley DOETINCHEM 0
2-210 EnBW ROTTENBURG 3
Sparkasse HARTBERG 2
2-212 Lube Banca Marche MACERATA 3
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 0
2-214 Palma MALLORCA 2
Stroitel MINSK 3
2-216 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 3
Isku TAMPERE 1
2-218 Partizan BEOGRAD 1
Fakel NOVY URENGOY 3
2-220 Chênois GENEVE 0
Metallurg ZHLOBIN 3
2-222 Posojilnica AICH/DOB 3
Mladost KASTELA 1
2-224 Dukla LIBEREC Live
CVC GABROVO
2-226 Pokka AE KARAVA 0
EA PATRON Lux 3
2-228 Arkas IZMIR 3
Marchiol Vodi PRVACINA 0
2-230 Unirea DEJ 3
Chemes HUMENNE 0
2-232 Crimsoda KRASNOPEREKOPSK 2
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT 3
1st Round
2nd Round
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 16/10/2010 to 25/11/2010
Main Phase
From 07/12/2010 to 10/02/2011
Final Phase
From 22/02/2011 to 13/03/2011

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today