Skip Navigation Links
Pool A in GREEC
Participating Teams
GREECE
MOLDOVA
SPAIN
SWEDEN
Pool B in CZECH
Participating Teams
AUSTRIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
HUNGARY
UKRAINE
Pool C in FRANC
Participating Teams
FRANCE
GEORGIA
GERMANY
LATVIA
Pool D in SLOVA
Participating Teams
BULGARIA
ISRAEL
PORTUGAL
SLOVAKIA
Pool E in SLOV
Participating Teams
FINLAND
LUXEMBOURG
SERBIA
SLOVENIA
Pool F in BOSNI
Participating Teams
BELARUS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
CROATIA
ROMANIA
Pool A in GREEC
18. 06.2006

W2-11 SWEDEN 3
MOLDAVIA 2
W2-12 GREECE 1
SPAIN 3
Pool B in CZECH
4. 06.2006

W2-23 AUSTRIA 1
HUNGARY 3
W2-24 CZECH REPUBLIC 3
UKRAINE 0
Pool C in FRANC
4. 06.2006

W2-35 GEORGIA 0
LATVIA 3
W2-36 FRANCE 0
GERMANY 3
Pool D in SLOVA
4. 06.2006

W2-47 BULGARIA 3
PORTUGAL 0
W2-48 SLOVAKIA 3
ISRAEL 1
Pool E in SLOV
11. 06.2006

W2-59 FINLAND 3
LUXEMBOURG 0
W2-60 SLOVENIA 2
SERBIA 3
Pool F in BOSNI
18. 06.2006

W2-71 ROMANIA 2
BELARUS 3
W2-72 BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA 0
CROATIA 3
Pool A in GREEC
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SPAIN
12 6 181
GREECE
10 6 137
SWEDEN
8 6 714
MOLDOVA
6 6 218

Detailed Standing
Pool B in CZECH
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
CZECH REPUBLIC
12 6 180
UKRAINE
9 6 109
HUNGARY
9 6 911
AUSTRIA
6 6 118

Detailed Standing
Pool C in FRANC
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
GERMANY
12 6 180
FRANCE
10 6 126
LATVIA
8 6 612
GEORGIA
6 6 018

Detailed Standing
Pool D in SLOVA
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
BULGARIA
12 6 183
SLOVAKIA
10 6 157
ISRAEL
7 6 516
PORTUGAL
7 6 416

Detailed Standing
Pool E in SLOV
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SERBIA
12 6 182
SLOVENIA
10 6 148
FINLAND
8 6 812
LUXEMBOURG
6 6 018

Detailed Standing
Pool F in BOSNI
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
CROATIA
11 6 176
BELARUS
11 6 179
ROMANIA
8 6 1012
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
6 6 118

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 13/05/2006 to 01/10/2007
1st Round
From 13/05/2006 to 01/10/2007
2nd Round
From 13/05/2006 to 01/10/2007
3rd Round
From 13/05/2006 to 01/10/2007
Final Round in BELGIUM & LUXEMBOURG
From 13/05/2006 to 01/10/2007

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today



Individual Awards
MVP

AGUERO LEIVA Taismary
ITALY
Best Scorer

GAMOVA Ekaterina
RUSSIA
Best Spiker

GLINKA-MOGENTALE Malgorzata
POLAND
Best Server

BRAKOCEVIC CANZIAN Jovana
SERBIA
Best Blocker

BARAZZA Jenny
ITALY
Best Receiver

SHASHKOVA Liubov
RUSSIA
Best Libero

CARDULLO Paola
ITALY
Best Setter

OGNJENOVIC Maja
SERBIA