Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Phase
1st Round
Participating Teams
Apoel NICOSIA
Bosna SARAJEVO
DHG ODENSE
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Portol Palma MALLORCA
Shakhtospetsstroi SOLIGORSK
Slavia SOFIA
Volley AMRISWIL
Tournament #1 i
Participating Teams
Bayer WUPPERTAL
LAUSANNE UC
Metallurg ZHLOBIN
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Tournament #2 i
Participating Teams
Metallurg-Bela MOGILEV
Numancia SORIA
Oosthout TORHOUT
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
Tournament #3 i
Participating Teams
Antigos Alunos PONTA DELGADA
Law Academy KHARKIV
Partizan BEOGRAD
VC ZWOLLE
Tournament #4 i
Participating Teams
AS CANNES
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
VBK KLAGENFURT
Volley AMRISWIL
Tournament #5 i
Participating Teams
Dynamo APELDOORN
ESMORIZ GC
Isku TAMPERE
Portol Palma MALLORCA
Tournament #6 i
Participating Teams
E.A. PATRON
Marienlyst ODENSE
TRENTINO BetClic
Vavex PRIBRAM
Tournament #7 i
Participating Teams
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
evivo DÜREN
Jedinstvo BRCKO
Sparkasse HARTBERG
Tournament #8 i
Participating Teams
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Lokomotiv-Izumrud EKATERINBURG
Nea Salamina FAMAGUSTA
Tournament #9 i
Participating Teams
Calcit KAMNIK
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Polis Akademisi ANKARA
TOURCOING Lille Métropole
Tournament #10
Participating Teams
Azovstal MARIUPOL
Kommunalnik GRODNO
Korson Veto KORSO
Speranta-USM KISHINEV
Tournament #11
Participating Teams
Iskra ODINTSOVO
L.P.S. PIATRA NEAMT
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
Shakhtospetsstroi SOLIGORSK
Tournament #12
Participating Teams
Halkbank ANKARA
Mlekpol OLSZTYN
Prefaxis MENEN
Selver TALLINN
1st Round
23./24. 10.2004

1-202 Bosna SARAJEVO 0
Son Amar Palma MALLORCA 3
1-204 DHG ODENSE 0
TV AMRISWIL 3
1-206 Shakhtospetsstroi SOLIGORSK 3
Apoel NICOSIA 0
1-208 SKRA BELCHATOW 3
Slavia SOFIA 0
Tournament #1 i
14. 11.2004

2-205 Bayer WUPPERTAL 3
Zadruga AICH/DOB 1
2-206 LAUSANNE UC 3
GVC GOMEL 0
Tournament #2 i
14. 11.2004

2-211 Technopribor MOGILEV 0
Oosthout TORHOUT 3
2-212 Stade Poitevin POITIERS 3
Numancia Caja Duero SORIA 2
Tournament #3 i
14. 11.2004

2-217 Antigos Alunos PONTA DELGADA 2
Law Academy KHARKIV 3
2-218 VC ZWOLLE 2
Partizan BEOGRAD 3
Tournament #4 i
14. 11.2004

2-223 Pepe Jeans LENNIK 3
TV AMRISWIL 0
2-224 AS CANNES 3
Hypo KLAGENFURT 0
Tournament #5 i
14. 11.2004

2-229 Isku-Volley TAMPERE 0
ESMORIZ GC 3
2-230 Piet Zoomers APELDOORN 1
Son Amar Palma MALLORCA 3
Tournament #6 i
14. 11.2004

2-235 EAP PATRAS 3
Vavex PRIBRAM 0
2-236 Itas Diatec TRENTINO 3
Marienlyst ODENSE 0
Tournament #7 i
14. 11.2004

2-241 SI&SI Budv. Rivijera BUDVA 0
TSV HARTBERG 3
2-242 Brcko BRCKO 0
evivo DÜREN 3
Tournament #8 i
14. 11.2004

2-247 Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD 3
Nea Salamina FAMAGUSTA 0
2-248 Pamapol AZS CZESTOCHOWA 0
Lokomotiv EKATERINBURG 3
Tournament #9 i
14. 11.2004

2-253 TOURCOING Lille Métropole 3
Dinamo-Delta BUCURESTI 1
2-254 Polis Akademisi ANKARA 3
Calcit KAMNIK 0
Tournament #10
14. 11.2004

2-259 Korson Veto KORSO 3
Speranta-USM KISHINEV 0
2-260 Markokhim MARIUPOL 3
Kommunalnik GRODNO 1
Tournament #11
14. 11.2004

2-265 Shakhtospetsstroi SOLIGORSK 3
VCM LPS PIATRA NEAMT 0
2-266 SKRA BELCHATOW 1
Iskra ODINTSOVO 3
Tournament #12
14. 11.2004

2-271 PZU AZS OLSZTYN 3
Audentes TALLINN 1
2-272 Halkbank ANKARA 3
PAR-KY MENEN 1
1st Round
Tournament #1 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
LAUSANNE UC
5 3 83
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
5 3 75
Bayer WUPPERTAL
5 3 66
Metallurg ZHLOBIN
3 3 29

Detailed Standing
Tournament #2 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
6 3 93
Numancia SORIA
5 3 84
Oosthout TORHOUT
4 3 56
Metallurg-Bela MOGILEV
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
Tournament #3 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Law Academy KHARKIV
6 3 92
Antigos Alunos PONTA DELGADA
4 3 68
VC ZWOLLE
4 3 57
Partizan BEOGRAD
4 3 58

Detailed Standing
Tournament #4 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
AS CANNES
6 3 90
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
5 3 63
Volley AMRISWIL
4 3 36
VBK KLAGENFURT
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
Tournament #5 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Portol Palma MALLORCA
6 3 93
Dynamo APELDOORN
5 3 75
ESMORIZ GC
4 3 56
Isku TAMPERE
3 3 29

Detailed Standing
Tournament #6 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
TRENTINO BetClic
6 3 91
E.A. PATRON
5 3 73
Vavex PRIBRAM
4 3 37
Marienlyst ODENSE
3 3 19

Detailed Standing
Tournament #7 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
evivo DÜREN
5 3 73
Budvanska Rivijera BUDVA
5 3 65
Sparkasse HARTBERG
4 3 46
Jedinstvo BRCKO
4 3 47

Detailed Standing
Tournament #8 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Lokomotiv-Izumrud EKATERINBURG
6 3 91
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
5 3 65
Crvena Zvezda BEOGRAD
4 3 56
Nea Salamina FAMAGUSTA
3 3 19

Detailed Standing
Tournament #9 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
TOURCOING Lille Métropole
6 3 93
Dinamo BUCURESTI
5 3 75
Polis Akademisi ANKARA
4 3 56
Calcit KAMNIK
3 3 29

Detailed Standing
Tournament #10
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Azovstal MARIUPOL
6 3 92
Kommunalnik GRODNO
5 3 74
Korson Veto KORSO
4 3 56
Speranta-USM KISHINEV
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
Tournament #11
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Iskra ODINTSOVO
6 3 91
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
5 3 73
Shakhtospetsstroi SOLIGORSK
4 3 36
L.P.S. PIATRA NEAMT
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
Tournament #12
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Halkbank ANKARA
6 3 93
Mlekpol OLSZTYN
5 3 75
Selver TALLINN
4 3 57
Prefaxis MENEN
3 3 39

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 08/06/2004 to 01/04/2005
Main Phase
From 08/06/2004 to 01/04/2005
Final Four in MALLORCA (ESP) on 5-6/03/2005
From 05/03/2005 to 06/03/2005

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today