Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
HUNGARY
ISRAEL
SLOVENIA
SPAIN
Pool B
Participating Teams
FINLAND
GREAT BRITAIN
GREECE
LATVIA
Pool C
Participating Teams
BELGIUM
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
SLOVAKIA
UKRAINE
Pool D
Participating Teams
CROATIA
ESTONIA
GERMANY
MONTENEGRO
Pool E
Participating Teams
BELARUS
ITALY
ROMANIA
TURKEY
Pool F
Participating Teams
Former Y.R. of MACEDONIA
PORTUGAL
SWEDEN
THE NETHERLANDS
Pool A
Tournament 2 in Tel-Aviv (ISR)

M2A-07 ISRAEL 1
SPAIN 3
M2A-08 HUNGARY 2
SLOVENIA 3
M2A-09 ISRAEL 3
HUNGARY 0
M2A-10 SPAIN 1
SLOVENIA 3
M2A-11 SPAIN 3
HUNGARY 1
M2A-12 SLOVENIA 3
ISRAEL 0
Pool B
Tournament 2 in Heraklion - Crete (GRE)

M2B-19 GREAT BRITAIN 0
FINLAND 3
M2B-20 GREECE 3
LATVIA 0
M2B-21 LATVIA 2
FINLAND 3
M2B-22 GREECE 3
GREAT BRITAIN 2
M2B-23 LATVIA 3
GREAT BRITAIN 1
M2B-24 FINLAND 1
GREECE 3
Pool C
Tournament 2 in Merksem (BEL)

M2C-31 BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 0
SLOVAKIA 3
M2C-32 BELGIUM 3
UKRAINE 1
M2C-33 BELGIUM 3
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 0
M2C-34 UKRAINE 0
SLOVAKIA 3
M2C-35 SLOVAKIA 3
BELGIUM 1
M2C-36 UKRAINE 3
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 0
Pool D
Tournament 2 in Tübingen (GER)

M2D-43 ESTONIA 3
MONTENEGRO 2
M2D-44 CROATIA 0
GERMANY 3
M2D-45 CROATIA 0
ESTONIA 3
M2D-46 GERMANY 3
MONTENEGRO 0
M2D-47 MONTENEGRO 1
CROATIA 3
M2D-48 GERMANY 3
ESTONIA 1
Pool E
Tournament 2 in Gioia del Colle (ITA)

M2E-55 TURKEY 3
ROMANIA 0
M2E-56 BELARUS 0
ITALY 3
M2E-57 BELARUS 3
TURKEY 2
M2E-58 ITALY 3
ROMANIA 0
M2E-59 ROMANIA 2
BELARUS 3
M2E-60 TURKEY 0
ITALY 3
Pool F
Tournament 2 in Rotterdam (NED)

M2F-67 THE NETHER 3
SWEDEN 0
M2F-68 PORTUGAL 3
FORMER Y.R 0
M2F-69 FORMER Y.R 0
THE NETHER 3
M2F-70 SWEDEN 2
PORTUGAL 3
M2F-71 FORMER Y.R 3
SWEDEN 0
M2F-72 THE NETHER 3
PORTUGAL 0
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SLOVENIA
12 6 184
SPAIN
10 6 149
HUNGARY
7 6 716
ISRAEL
7 6 515

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
FINLAND
11 6 166
GREECE
10 6 149
LATVIA
9 6 1213
GREAT BRITAIN
6 6 418

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SLOVAKIA
11 6 165
BELGIUM
10 6 149
UKRAINE
9 6 1111
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
6 6 218

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
GERMANY
12 6 181
ESTONIA
10 6 1310
MONTENEGRO
7 6 815
CROATIA
7 6 316

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
ITALY
11 6 154
TURKEY
10 6 146
BELARUS
9 6 1014
ROMANIA
6 6 318

Detailed Standing
Pool F
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
PORTUGAL
11 6 155
THE NETHERLANDS
10 6 146
Former Y.R. of MACEDONIA
9 6 912
SWEDEN
6 6 318

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Small Countries Division
From 17/06/2010 to 20/06/2010
1st Round
From 05/05/2010 to 17/05/2010
2nd Round
From 17/05/2010 to 31/05/2010
3rd Round
From 01/09/2010 to 15/08/2010
Final Round
From 10/09/2011 to 19/09/2011

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
18/09/11
MF-36-ITALY vs SERBIA

Individual Awards
MVP

MILJKOVIC Ivan
SERBIA
Best Scorer

MIKHAILOV Maxim
RUSSIA
Best Spiker

MIKHAILOV Maxim
RUSSIA
Best Server

KUREK Bartosz
POLAND
Best Blocker

PODRASCANIN Marko
SERBIA
Best Receiver

KOVACEVIC Nikola
SERBIA
Best Libero

BARI Andrea
ITALY
Best Setter

TRAVICA Dragan
ITALY