Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Phase
1st Round
Participating Teams
Anagennisi DERYNIA
Azovstal MARIUPOL
Luch MOSCOW
Marienlyst ODENSE
Posojilnica AICH/DOB
Prefaxis MENEN
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
TOKAT Belediye Plevne
Tournament #1 i
Participating Teams
Ass. Academica de COIMBRA
Bayer WUPPERTAL
Handelsgids AVERBODE
Kometa KAPOSVAR
Tournament #2 i
Participating Teams
CV ANDORRA
Numancia SORIA
Prefaxis MENEN
TOURCOING Lille Métropole
Tournament #3 i
Participating Teams
AALBORG HIK
Ortec ROTTERDAM Nesselande
TENERIFE Sur
Volley AMRISWIL
Tournament #4 i
Participating Teams
Buducnost PODGORICA
Estense 4 Torri FERRARA
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
Petrom PLOIESTI
Tournament #5 i
Participating Teams
Concordia MTV NÄFELS
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel S.A.
Nikaia PIRAEUS
Vavex PRIBRAM
Tournament #6 i
Participating Teams
ESMORIZ GC
OK SVIT
Pafiakos PAFOS
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
Tournament #7 i
Participating Teams
Luch MOSCOW
Panathinaikos ATHENS
Sylvester TALLINN
VKP BRATISLAVA
Tournament #8 i
Participating Teams
BK TROMSO
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
VINGAKERS VK
Volleyball.cz KLADNO
Tournament #9 i
Participating Teams
Dinamo MOSCOW
L.P.S. PIATRA NEAMT
Law Academy KHARKIV
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
Tournament #10
Participating Teams
NIS Vojvodina NOVI SAD
Poliurs/Biolar OZOLNIEKI
Quadriga SALZBURG
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Tournament #11
Participating Teams
Dinamo BUCURESTI
Mladost ZAGREB
OK MTB MARIBOR
PAOK THESSALONIKI
Tournament #12
Participating Teams
Azovstal MARIUPOL
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
OK VARAZDIN
Teuta DURRES
1st Round
25./26. 10.2003

1-202 PAR-KY MENEN 3
Marienlyst ODENSE 0
1-204 Zadruga AICH/DOB 1
Stade Poitevin POITIERS 3
1-206 TOKAT Belediye Plevne 3
Luch MOSCOW 2
1-208 Markokhim MARIUPOL 3
Anagennisi DERYNIA 0
Tournament #1 i
9. 11.2003

2-205 Ass. Academica de COIMBRA 3
Kometa KAPOSVAR 2
2-206 Pecotex Belleman AVERBODE 0
Bayer WUPPERTAL 3
Tournament #2 i
9. 11.2003

2-211 Numancia Caja Duero SORIA 0
CV ANDORRA 3
2-212 TOURCOING Lille Métropole 3
PAR-KY MENEN 1
Tournament #3 i
9. 11.2003

2-217 AALBORG HIK 1
Arona TENERIFE Sur 3
2-218 Ortec Nesselande ROTTERDAM 3
TV AMRISWIL 2
Tournament #4 i
9. 11.2003

2-223 Buducnost PODGORICA Bank 3
Petrom PLOIESTI 0
2-224 Estense 4 Torri FERRARA 3
Pepe Jeans LENNIK 1
Tournament #5 i
9. 11.2003

2-229 Concordia MTV NÄFELS 2
JASTRZEBIE Borynia 3
2-230 Vavex PRIBRAM 3
Nikaia PIRAEUS 0
Tournament #6 i
9. 11.2003

2-235 ESMORIZ GC 3
Pafiakos PAFOS 0
2-236 OK SVIT 0
Stade Poitevin POITIERS 3
Tournament #7 i
9. 11.2003

2-241 Sylvester TALLINN 2
Panathinaikos ATHENS 3
2-242 VKP BRATISLAVA 1
Luch MOSCOW 3
Tournament #8 i
9. 11.2003

2-247 BK TROMSO 3
VINGAKERS VK 1
2-248 SKRA BELCHATOW 3
Chance ODOLENA VODA 1
Tournament #9 i
9. 11.2003

2-253 Dinamo MOSCOW 3
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI 0
2-254 Law Academy KHARKIV 3
LPS PIATRA NEAMT 2
Tournament #10
9. 11.2003

2-259 Ziraatbankasi ANKARA 3
Quadriga SALZBURG 0
2-260 OZOLNIEKI Poliurs 1
Vojvodina Novolin NOVI SAD 3
Tournament #11
9. 11.2003

2-265 PAOK THESSALONIKI 3
Mladost ZAGREB 2
2-266 Dinamo BUCURESTI 3
OK MARIBOR 1
Tournament #12
9. 11.2003

2-271 OK VARAZDIN 0
Markokhim MARIUPOL 3
2-272 Marek Union Ivkoni DUPNITZA 3
Teuta DURRES 0
1st Round
Tournament #1 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Bayer WUPPERTAL
6 3 90
Kometa KAPOSVAR
4 3 57
Handelsgids AVERBODE
4 3 46
Ass. Academica de COIMBRA
4 3 38

Detailed Standing
Tournament #2 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
CV ANDORRA
6 3 93
TOURCOING Lille Métropole
5 3 85
Prefaxis MENEN
4 3 57
Numancia SORIA
3 3 29

Detailed Standing
Tournament #3 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Ortec ROTTERDAM Nesselande
6 3 93
TENERIFE Sur
5 3 64
Volley AMRISWIL
4 3 57
AALBORG HIK
3 3 39

Detailed Standing
Tournament #4 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Euphony ASSE-LENNIK
5 3 74
Estense 4 Torri FERRARA
5 3 85
Buducnost PODGORICA
5 3 75
Petrom PLOIESTI
3 3 19

Detailed Standing
Tournament #5 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
JASTRZEBSKI Wegiel S.A.
6 3 95
Vavex PRIBRAM
5 3 75
Concordia MTV NÄFELS
4 3 77
Nikaia PIRAEUS
3 3 39

Detailed Standing
Tournament #6 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
6 3 90
ESMORIZ GC
5 3 64
OK SVIT
4 3 47
Pafiakos PAFOS
3 3 19

Detailed Standing
Tournament #7 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Panathinaikos ATHENS
6 3 93
Luch MOSCOW
5 3 74
Sylvester TALLINN
4 3 57
VKP BRATISLAVA
3 3 29

Detailed Standing
Tournament #8 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
PGE Skra BELCHATOW
6 3 91
Volleyball.cz KLADNO
5 3 75
BK TROMSO
4 3 47
VINGAKERS VK
3 3 29

Detailed Standing
Tournament #9 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Dinamo MOSCOW
6 3 90
Law Academy KHARKIV
5 3 67
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
4 3 58
L.P.S. PIATRA NEAMT
3 3 49

Detailed Standing
Tournament #10
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
NIS Vojvodina NOVI SAD
6 3 91
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
5 3 63
Poliurs/Biolar OZOLNIEKI
4 3 47
Quadriga SALZBURG
3 3 19

Detailed Standing
Tournament #11
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
PAOK THESSALONIKI
6 3 92
Mladost ZAGREB
4 3 56
OK MTB MARIBOR
4 3 46
Dinamo BUCURESTI
4 3 37

Detailed Standing
Tournament #12
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Marek Union-Ivkoni DUPNITSA
6 3 90
Azovstal MARIUPOL
5 3 63
OK VARAZDIN
4 3 36
Teuta DURRES
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 01/10/2003 to 01/04/2004
Main Phase
From 01/10/2003 to 01/04/2004
Final Four in MODENA (ITA) from 5-6/03/2004
From 01/10/2003 to 01/04/2004

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today