Skip Navigation Links
Qualification Phase
1st Round
Participating Teams
Apollon LIMASSOL
Atlant BARANOVICHI
Imzit Dobrinja SARAJEVO
KTV RIEHEN
ROSENLUND BALLERUP
RSR WALFER
Sport School DIDI GIKHAISHI
Visual Home BENIDORM
Tournament #1 i
Participating Teams
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
CK PONTA DELGADA
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS
MVS LA ROCHETTE
Tournament #2 i
Participating Teams
Centrostal BYDGOSZCZ
PND VC WEERT
ROSENLUND BALLERUP
ULM Aliud Pharma
Tournament #3 i
Participating Teams
A. LINZ-STEG
Filathlitikos THESSALONIKI
KTV RIEHEN
Mosan YVOIR
Tournament #4 i
Participating Teams
Caja de AVILA
FAMALICENSE Atletico Clube
RATB Petrom PLOIESTI
Srem SREMSKA MITROVICA
Tournament #5 i
Participating Teams
Imzit Dobrinja SARAJEVO
Stiinta BACAU
Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
ZOK RIJEKA
Tournament #6 i
Participating Teams
Kocaelispor IZMIT
Sladki Greh LJUBLJANA
Teodora RAVENNA
Visual Home BENIDORM
Tournament #7 i
Participating Teams
Dauphines CHARLEROI
Eastborn-Volco OMMEN
Polo KALESIJA
Stal MIELEC
Tournament #8 i
Participating Teams
ASPTT MULHOUSE
HOLTE IF
Intercollege NICOSIA
Kovrovschik BREST
Tournament #9 i
Participating Teams
Jelovica TUZLA
LP SALO
Minchanka MINSK
SK UP OLOMOUC
Tournament #10
Participating Teams
Dyo Karsiyaka IZMIR
Igman ILIDZA
Kometal Student SKOPJE
TI Volley INNSBRUCK
Tournament #11
Participating Teams
Concordia BTV LUZERN
Longa 59 LICHTENVOORDE
USC MÜNSTER
ZDIA ZAPORIZHYA
Tournament #12
Participating Teams
Filathletic Club VRILISSIA
Formis Bell MIKLAVZ
KATRINEHOLM VK
Metal GALATI
1st Round
9./10. 11.2002

1-502 KTV RIEHEN 3
Apollon LIMASSOL 0
1-504 ROSENLUND BALLERUP 3
RSR WALFER 0
1-506 Sport School DIDI GIKHAISHI 0
Dobrinja SARAJEVO 3
1-508 Playas BENIDORM 3
Atlant BARANOVICHI 0
Tournament #1 i
8. 12.2002

Q-505 Arrifes PONTA DELGADA 0
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS 3
Q-506 Dam LA ROCHETTE 0
Stal BIELSKO-BIALA 3
Tournament #2 i
8. 12.2002

Q-511 Bank Pocztowy BYDGOSZCZ 3
ROSENLUND BALLERUP 0
Q-512 ULM Aliud Pharma 3
VC WEERT 0
Tournament #3 i
8. 12.2002

Q-517 KTV RIEHEN 3
Fabasoft LINZ 0
Q-518 Mosan NAMUR YVOIR 1
Filathlitikos THESSALONIKI 3
Tournament #4 i
8. 12.2002

Q-523 Academico FAMALICAO 2
RATB Petrom PLOIESTI 3
Q-524 Caja de AVILA 3
Srem SREMSKA MITROVICA 0
Tournament #5 i
8. 12.2002

Q-529 Yesilyurt ISTANBUL 3
Dobrinja SARAJEVO 0
Q-530 ZOK RIJEKA 0
Universitatea Amici BACAU 3
Tournament #6 i
8. 12.2002

Q-535 Playas BENIDORM 3
Kocaelispor IZMIT 0
Q-536 Teodora RAVENNA 3
OK LJUBLJANA 0
Tournament #7 i
8. 12.2002

Q-541 Eastborn-Volco OMMEN 3
Polo KALESIJA 0
Q-542 Dauphines CHARLEROI 0
Stal MIELEC 3
Tournament #8 i
8. 12.2002

Q-547 Kovrovschik BREST 3
Kition LARNACA 0
Q-548 HOLTE IF 0
ASPTT MULHOUSE 3
Tournament #9 i
8. 12.2002

Q-553 ZOK TUZLA 1
Belbusinessbank MINSK 3
Q-554 Salon Viesti SALO 0
SKUP OLOMOUC 3
Tournament #10
8. 12.2002

Q-559 TI TWK INNSBRUCK 3
Igman ILIDZA 1
Q-560 Karsiyaka IZMIR 3
Kometal Student SKOPJE 2
Tournament #11
8. 12.2002

Q-565 Longa'59 LICHTENVOORDE 0
ZDIA ZAPORIZHYA 3
Q-566 Concordia LUZERN 2
USC MÜNSTER 3
Tournament #12
8. 12.2002

Q-571 Formis Bell MIKLAVZ 3
KATRINEHOLM VK 2
Q-572 Filathletic Club VRILISSIA 1
Metal GALATI 3
1st Round
Tournament #1 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Hotel Cantur LAS PALMAS
6 3 92
Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
5 3 83
MVS LA ROCHETTE
4 3 36
CK PONTA DELGADA
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
Tournament #2 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Centrostal BYDGOSZCZ
6 3 91
ULM Aliud Pharma
5 3 73
PND VC WEERT
4 3 36
ROSENLUND BALLERUP
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
Tournament #3 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Filathlitikos THESSALONIKI
6 3 92
KTV RIEHEN
5 3 74
Mosan YVOIR
4 3 56
A. LINZ-STEG
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
Tournament #4 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Caja de AVILA
6 3 92
RATB Petrom PLOIESTI
5 3 66
FAMALICENSE Atletico Clube
4 3 78
Srem SREMSKA MITROVICA
3 3 39

Detailed Standing
Tournament #5 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Yesilyurt ISTANBUL
6 3 91
Stiinta BACAU
5 3 73
ZOK RIJEKA
4 3 36
Imzit Dobrinja SARAJEVO
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
Tournament #6 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Teodora RAVENNA
6 3 92
Visual Home BENIDORM
5 3 83
Kocaelispor IZMIT
4 3 37
Sladki Greh LJUBLJANA
3 3 19

Detailed Standing
Tournament #7 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Stal MIELEC
6 3 91
Dauphines CHARLEROI
5 3 64
Eastborn-Volco OMMEN
4 3 56
Polo KALESIJA
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
Tournament #8 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
ASPTT MULHOUSE
6 3 90
Kovrovschik BREST
5 3 63
HOLTE IF
4 3 36
Intercollege NICOSIA
3 3 09

Detailed Standing
Tournament #9 i
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
SK UP OLOMOUC
6 3 91
LP SALO
5 3 67
Minchanka MINSK
4 3 67
Jelovica TUZLA
3 3 39

Detailed Standing
Tournament #10
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Dyo Karsiyaka IZMIR
6 3 92
TI Volley INNSBRUCK
5 3 64
Kometal Student SKOPJE
4 3 56
Igman ILIDZA
3 3 19

Detailed Standing
Tournament #11
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
USC MÜNSTER
6 3 93
ZDIA ZAPORIZHYA
5 3 75
Longa 59 LICHTENVOORDE
4 3 37
Concordia BTV LUZERN
3 3 59

Detailed Standing
Tournament #12
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Metal GALATI
6 3 91
Filathletic Club VRILISSIA
5 3 73
Formis Bell MIKLAVZ
4 3 38
KATRINEHOLM VK
3 3 29

Detailed Standing
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 01/10/2002 to 31/03/2003
Main Phase
From 01/10/2002 to 31/03/2003
Final Four in Perugia (ITA)
From 08/03/2003 to 09/03/2003

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today