Skip Navigation Links
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
Bunge RAVENNA
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
CSA Steaua BUCURESTI
Foinikas SYROS
Fonte Bastardo AZORES
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT
KDS-sport KOSICE
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
Maliye Piyango SK ANKARA
Mladost ZAGREB
MONTANA Volley
Orion DOETINCHEM
Pafiakos PAFOS
PAR-KY MENEN
PÄRNU VK
Pénzügyőr BUDAPEST
Stroitel MINSK
TOURS VB
UVC Holding GRAZ
Volley SCHÖNENWERD
8th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
16th Finals
Home Matches

3-201 Pénzügyőr BUDAPEST ---
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT ---
3-203 Winner of Matches 2-207/2-208 ---
Orion DOETINCHEM ---
3-205 Mladost ZAGREB ---
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO ---
3-207 Winner of Matches 2-215/2-216 ---
Biogas Volley NÄFELS ---
3-209 Volley SCHÖNENWERD ---
PAR-KY MENEN ---
3-211 Pafiakos PAFOS ---
PÄRNU VK ---
3-213 Winner of Matches 2-211/2-212 ---
Fonte Bastardo AZORES ---
3-215 Winner of Matches 2-201/2-202 ---
TOURS VB ---
3-217 Winner of Matches 2-217/2-218 ---
Maliye Piyango SK ANKARA ---
3-219 Winner of Matches 2-203/2-204 ---
Stroitel MINSK ---
3-221 Winner of Matches 2-209/2-210 ---
MONTANA Volley ---
3-223 Winner of Matches 2-221/2-222 ---
Foinikas SYROS ---
3-225 KDS-sport KOSICE ---
CSA Steaua BUCURESTI ---
3-227 Winner of Matches 2-205/2-206 ---
UVC Holding GRAZ ---
3-229 Winner of Matches 2-213/2-214 ---
Lokomotiv KHARKIV ---
3-231 Winner of Matches 2-219/2-220 ---
Bunge RAVENNA ---
8th Finals
Home Matches

4-201 Winner of Matches 3-201/3-202 ---
Winner of Matches 3-203/3-204 ---
4-203 Winner of Matches 3-205/3-206 ---
Winner of Matches 3-207/3-208 ---
4-205 Winner of Matches 3-211/3-212 ---
Winner of Matches 3-209/3-210 ---
4-207 Winner of Matches 3-215/3-216 ---
Winner of Matches 3-213/3-214 ---
4-209 Winner of Matches 3-217/3-218 ---
Winner of Matches 3-219/3-220 ---
4-211 Winner of Matches 3-221/3-222 ---
Winner of Matches 3-223/3-224 ---
4-213 Winner of Matches 3-225/3-226 ---
Winner of Matches 3-227/3-228 ---
4-215 Winner of Matches 3-231/3-232 ---
Winner of Matches 3-229/3-230 ---
4th Finals
Home Matches

5-201 Winner of Matches 4-203/4-204 ---
Winner of Matches 4-201/4-202 ---
5-203 Winner of Matches 4-205/4-206 ---
Winner of Matches 4-207/4-208 ---
5-205 Winner of Matches 4-209/4-210 ---
Winner of Matches 4-211/4-212 ---
5-207 Winner of Matches 4-215/4-216 ---
Winner of Matches 4-213/4-214 ---
16th Finals
Status Teams
Maliye Piyango SK ANKARA
Stroitel MINSK
ČEZ KARLOVARSKO
Pafiakos PAFOS
PÄRNU VK
CSA Steaua BUCURESTI
PAR-KY MENEN
Bunge RAVENNA
Pénzügyőr BUDAPEST
Orion DOETINCHEM
UVC Holding GRAZ
KDS-sport KOSICE
Volley SCHÖNENWERD
Biogas Volley NÄFELS
Gazprom-Ugra SURGUT
Mladost ZAGREB
Foinikas SYROS
MONTANA Volley
Lokomotiv KHARKIV
TOURS VB
Fonte Bastardo AZORES

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Qualification Phase
From 24/10/2017 to 30/11/2017
Main Phase
From 05/12/2017 to 01/03/2018
Final Phase
From 14/03/2017 to 11/04/2017

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
14/06/17
2018 European Cups Drawing of Lots
1


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2018 European Cups Calendar Download