Skip Navigation Links
32nd Finals
Participating Teams
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
MOK RIJEKA
OK Mladost BRCKO
16th Finals
Participating Teams
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
Belogorie BELGOROD
C.S. Arcada GALATI
Calcit KAMNIK
Calzedonia VERONA
CSKA SOFIA
Dukla LIBEREC
GFC AJACCIO VB
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
KLADNO Volejbal cz
Lindemans AALST
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
OK NOVI PAZAR
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
Ribnica KRALJEVO
SCM "U" CRAIOVA
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
United Volleys RHEIN MAIN
Volley AMRISWIL
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
8th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
4th Finals
No Teams Participating Yet
32nd Finals
Home Matches

1-101 Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO ---
OK Mladost BRCKO ---
1-103 MOK RIJEKA 22/11
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE 19:00
1-105 Barkom-Kazhany LVIV 22/11
Maccabi TEL-AVIV 19:00
1-107 Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN 22/11
Loser from 2nd Round CL Matches 2-007/2-008 19:00
16th Finals
Home Matches

2-101 CSKA SOFIA ---
Belogorie BELGOROD ---
2-103 Winner of Matches 1-101/1-102 ---
Loser from 3rd Round CL Matches 3-015/3-016 ---
2-105 OK NOVI PAZAR ---
Loser from 3rd Round CL Matches 3-001/3-002 ---
2-107 KLADNO Volejbal cz ---
C.S. Arcada GALATI ---
2-109 Calcit KAMNIK ---
GFC AJACCIO VB ---
2-111 Volley AMRISWIL ---
Loser from 3rd Round CL Matches 3-007/3-008 ---
2-113 Winner of Matches 1-105/1-106 ---
Loser from 3rd Round CL Matches 3-009/3-010 ---
2-115 Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI ---
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW ---
2-117 SCM "U" CRAIOVA ---
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA ---
2-119 SWD powervolleys DÜREN ---
Loser from 3rd Round CL Matches 3-011/3-012 ---
2-121 Winner of Matches 1-103/1-104 ---
Loser from 3rd Round CL Matches 3-005/3-006 ---
2-123 Winner of Matches 1-107/1-108 ---
Lindemans AALST ---
2-125 MONTPELLIER Volley UC ---
United Volleys RHEIN MAIN ---
2-127 Hurrikaani LOIMAA ---
Loser from 3rd Round CL Matches 3-003/3-004 ---
2-129 Dukla LIBEREC ---
Loser from 3rd Round CL Matches 3-013/3-014 ---
2-131 Ribnica KRALJEVO ---
Calzedonia VERONA ---
8th Finals
Home Matches

3-101 Winner of Matches 2-103/2-104 ---
Winner of Matches 2-101/2-102 ---
3-103 Winner of Matches 2-105/2-106 ---
Winner of Matches 2-107/2-108 ---
3-105 Winner of Matches 2-109/2-110 ---
Winner of Matches 2-111/2-112 ---
3-107 Winner of Matches 2-113/2-114 ---
Winner of Matches 2-115/2-116 ---
3-109 Winner of Matches 2-117/2-118 ---
Winner of Matches 2-119/2-120 ---
3-111 Winner of Matches 2-121/2-122 ---
Winner of Matches 2-123/2-124 ---
3-113 Winner of Matches 2-127/2-128 ---
Winner of Matches 2-125/2-126 ---
3-115 Winner of Matches 2-129/2-130 ---
Winner of Matches 2-131/2-132 ---
4th Finals
Home Matches

4-101 Winner of Matches 3-101/3-102 ---
Winner of Matches 3-103/3-104 ---
4-103 Winner of Matches 3-107/3-108 ---
Winner of Matches 3-105/3-106 ---
4-105 Winner of Matches 3-109/3-110 ---
Winner of Matches 3-111/3-112 ---
4-107 Winner of Matches 3-115/3-116 ---
Winner of Matches 3-113/3-114 ---
32nd Finals
Status Teams
Jedinstvo Bemax BIJELO POLJE
OK Mladost BRCKO
Maccabi TEL-AVIV
Draisma Dynamo APELDOORN
MOK RIJEKA
Hapoel MATE-ASHER AKKO
Barkom-Kazhany LVIV

Detailed Standing
16th Finals
Status Teams
Belogorie BELGOROD
Calzedonia VERONA
Ziraat Bankasi ANKARA
Asseco Resovia RZESZOW
GFC AJACCIO VB
MONTPELLIER Volley UC
Lindemans AALST
SWD powervolleys DÜREN
C.S. Arcada GALATI
SCM "U" CRAIOVA
Volley AMRISWIL
KLADNO Volejbal cz
Dukla LIBEREC
OK NOVI PAZAR
Ribnica KRALJEVO
CSKA SOFIA
Hurrikaani LOIMAA
Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI
Calcit KAMNIK
United Volleys RHEIN MAIN

Detailed Standing
8th Finals
4th Finals
 
Latest News

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 21/11/2017 to 01/03/2018
Final Phase
From 13/03/2018 to 10/04/2018

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today


Photogallery
14/06/17
2018 European Cups Drawing of Lots
1


Downloads

Useful Documents
 Title 
2018 European Cups Calendar Download