Skip Navigation Links
Pool A
Participating Teams
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
Levski Siconco SOFIA
Noliko MAASEIK
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
Pool B
Participating Teams
Casa MODENA
Erdemirspor EREGLI
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
Unicaja ALMERIA
Pool C
Participating Teams
aon hotVolleys VIENNA
Buducnost PODGORICA
PARIS Volley
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Pool D
Participating Teams
Iraklis THESSALONIKI
Lokomotiv BELGOROD
SSK ANKARA
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
Pool E
Participating Teams
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
Luzhniki MOSCOW
Telecom MALAGA
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
4th Final
Participating Teams
Casa MODENA
Lokomotiv BELGOROD
Luzhniki MOSCOW
Noliko MAASEIK
PARIS Volley
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
Pool A
22. 01.2003

L-011 Galaxia Pamapol CZESTOCHOWA 0
Noliko MAASEIK 3
L-012 Levski Siconco SOFIA 3
Olympiacos PIRAEUS 2
Pool B
22. 01.2003

L-023 Erdemirspor EREGLI 3
Unicaja ALMERIA 0
L-024 Knack ROESELARE 0
Kerakoll MODENA 3
Pool C
22. 01.2003

L-035 Buducnost PODGORICA Bank 0
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3
L-036 PARIS Volley 3
VIENNA hotVolleys 1
Pool D
22. 01.2003

L-047 Iraklis THESSALONIKI 3
Stade Poitevin POITIERS 1
L-048 Lokomotiv BELGOROD 3
SSK ANKARA 0
Pool E
22. 01.2003

L-059 Noicom CUNEO 3
Luzhniki MOSCOW 0
L-060 Telecom MALAGA 0
Mostostal Azoty KEDZIERZYN 3
4th Final
18./19./20. 02.2003

4-002 VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 3
Kerakoll MODENA 2
4-004 Noliko MAASEIK 3
Mostostal Azoty KEDZIERZYN 1
4-006 PARIS Volley 3
Stade Poitevin POITIERS 0
4-008 Lokomotiv BELGOROD 3
Luzhniki MOSCOW 1
Pool A
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Noliko MAASEIK
12 6 187
Levski Siconco SOFIA
9 6 1212
Olympiacos PIRAEUS
8 6 1215
Domex Tytan AZS CZESTOCHOWA
7 6 816

Detailed Standing
Pool B
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Casa MODENA
12 6 182
Knack Randstad ROESELARE
9 6 1211
Unicaja ALMERIA
8 6 613
Erdemirspor EREGLI
7 6 515

Detailed Standing
Pool C
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
PARIS Volley
12 6 184
VfB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
10 6 1510
aon hotVolleys VIENNA
7 6 716
Buducnost PODGORICA
7 6 616

Detailed Standing
Pool D
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Lokomotiv BELGOROD
11 6 177
Stade Poitevin POITIERS
10 6 1413
Iraklis THESSALONIKI
8 6 1013
SSK ANKARA
7 6 816

Detailed Standing
Pool E
 Pts.MatchesWSLS
Zaksa KEDZIERZYN-KOZLE
11 6 157
Luzhniki MOSCOW
10 6 129
Bre Banca Lannutti CUNEO
9 6 1511
Telecom MALAGA
6 6 318

Detailed Standing
4th Final
 
Latest News
There are no news for this category.

Competition Overview
Main Phase
From 01/10/2002 to 31/03/2003
Final Four in Milano (ITA)
From 22/03/2003 to 23/03/2003

LiveScore
There are no matches appointed for today